Watford Open Graded Meeting 24th July 2013
Please give feed back as we do make mistakes with the numbers
Very Warm
Track Events 200m/1500m/3000m
Field Events   - Hammer/High Jump
First Race in each event is the 'slowest'
Pos No Name Affiliation Age Group Time
200m Race 1 0.4 M/S 18:58
1 95 Katie Woodstock WG&EL U13F 29.76
2 33 Leonora Gibson Wycombe P U15F 30.56
3 126 Ralph Williams Watford H U13M 30.78
4 74 Lucy Keith Bedford &C U13F 31.20
5 53 David Newman Garden City Runners M50 31.66
6 43 Carol Alker Luton W55 31.82
7 125 Haydn Williams Watford H U13M 31.92
8 101 Rebecca Fleckey A&F Flyers SW 43.37
200m Race 2 1.2 M/S 19:01
1 36 Anna Bright Luton U17F 27.91
2 208 Laurette Wenborn D&T U15F 28.44
3 22 Rachel Baust Abingdon SF 28.76
4 15 Anna Lipman Wycombe P SF 28.77
5 42 Edith Caux Luton W55 29.48
6 61 Iona Roberts Wycombe P U15F 29.63
7 223 Katie Robinson WG&EL U13F 30.13
8 218 Georgina Woodward R&N U13F 30.76
200m Race 3 0.2 M/S 19:04
1 313 Nathan Nurse MMK U17M 26.56
2 63 Amelia Alleyne Harrow U15F 27.40
3 152 Holly Lee-Evenden Harrow U15F 27.60
4 233 Clive Wickham Hillingdon SM 27.65
5 10 Alana Slater MMK W35 27.99
6 200 Lisa Fitzpatrick Wycombe P U17F 28.56
7 228 Ellie Jackson WSEH U17F 29.10
8 119 Emma Hughes E&H U15F 29.94
200m Race 4 0.4 M/S M/S 19:07
1 309 Henry Damon Ldn Heathside U15M 25.17
2 142 Olly Benjeniste D&T U15M 26.08
3 55 Ashley Kavanagh-King St Albans U23M 26.11
4 71 Rebecca Croft WSEH U17F 26.39
5 62 Amber Alleyne Harrow U15F 27.10
6 72 Anna Croft WSEH U15F 27.52
7 12 Mica Powell Kingston & P U15F 27.90
8 100 Rhianna Reynolds Kingston & P U15F 28.39
200m Race 5 0.6 M/S 19:11
1 30 Sam Fraser Hillingdon U15M 23.76
2 117 Brandon Shibchurn WG&EL U15M 24.54
3 65 Darren Jackson Unatt SM 24.79
4 85 Michael Jones E&H M50 25.42
5 17 Anna Henden Bedford &C SF 26.08
6 32 Ian Smith Harlow M45 26.08
7 7 Liam O'dell Luton U23M 26.15
8 174 Chloe Thornton E&H U17F 26.65
200m Race 6 0.3 M/S 19:14
1 139 Dom Ashwell D&T U15M 23.64
2 47 Harry Russell Newbury U17M 24.21
3 162 Steven O'hara Unatt U17M 24.41
4 149 Fausto Furlotti E&H M45 24.69
5 78 Bradley Salih Unatt U17M 24.75
6 317 Alex Young Maidenhead U20M 24.93
7 143 Peter Benedickter Bedford &C M40 25.40
8 2 Alan James WG&EL M35 25.51
200m Race 7 0.7 M/S 19:18
1 185 Tom Druce Channel Is SM 21.67
2 56 Omololu Abiodun WG&EL U23M 21.68
3 211 Darellon Holding NVH U23M 22.59
4 52 Alex Currie S&SH U23M 23.13
5 150 Yuan Wang-Koh Imperial Coll U23M 24.26
6 310 Dasnell Plumms Ldn Heathside U15M 24.75
1500m Race 1 19:35
1 296 Emily Williams KTH U13F 05:28.33
2 456 Adam Rowlands Harrow U13M 05:32.93
3 367 Megan Caswell WG&EL U13F 05:40.74
4 11 Amber Harman MMK U13F 05:42.02
5 193 Kirsty Lewis Luton U13F 05:44.76
6 357 Elish O'grady Harrow U17F 05:46.04
7 365 Ben Howell Chiltern H U13M 05:46.53
8 401 Catherine Barker H&M U13F 05:47.11
9 322 Emily Alderson Chiltern H U13F 05:47.12
10 189 Cameron Thomas ESM U13F 05:48.22
11 163 Abbie Roberts Bedford &C U13F 05:49.50
12 353 Izaiah Turner Ldn Heathside U20M 05:49.67
13 406 Caitlin Johal Watford H U13F 05:50.64
14 127 Caroline Stevens Reading W50 05:53.41
15 414 Rosa Sharj Harrow U17F 05:56.16
16 300 John Clarke Barnet & D M60 06:03.32
17 446 Francesca Milbun Flitwick Flyers U13F 06:50.64
18 101 Rebecca Fleckey A&F Flyers SW 07:04.31
1500m Race 2 19:44
1 230 Mollana Burke Luton U15F 05:23.89
2 122 Maria Hill Harrow U17F 05:24.76
3 1 Mike Burling MMK M55 05:24.98
4 106 Richard Heddle Camberley & D M50 05:25.14
5 250 Elizabeth Bentham Luton U13F 05:25.49
6 312 Natalie Nurse MMK U15F 05:26.60
7 92 Holly Jamieson MMK U13F 05:28.11
8 28 Jessica Nuttal MMK U13F 05:29.02
9 25 Marcus Lovell MMK U13M 05:29.55
10 222 Alex Ranaghan Harrow U17M 05:31.39
11 54 Libby Jey Luton U13F 05:31.70
12 31 Anna Gizzi Hillingdon U13F 05:31.82
13 324 Madeleine Lacey Chiltern H U15F 05:32.93
14 236 Kirstin Sutherland AFD U15F 05:33.82
15 96 Rebecca Keddie Kingston & P U15F 05:34.50
16 218 Georgina Woodward R&N U13F 05:37.78
17 240 Charis Hayes R&N U13F 05:38.00
18 297 Eleanor Tennant Ipswich H U17F 05:41.80
19 307 Lisa Pettit Serpentine W45 05:43.32
20 59 Lilian Cottrell Harrow U15F 06:09.07
1500m Race 3 19:52
1 334 Beth Forster E&H U15F 05:10.07
2 173 Sammy Taylor Wycombe P U15M 05:10.27
3 305 Joe Styles Wycombe P U13M 05:11.42
4 49 Chloe Dearman Watford H U17F 05:11.52
5 270 Sandie Pohlman Chiltern H U13F 05:11.57
6 263 GrahamMayoh Watford H M40 05:12.84
7 168 Claudia Nevett KTH U15F 05:13.15
8 408 Kate O'neill H&M U13F 05:13.41
9 73 Courtney Gordon Braintree U13F 05:14.00
10 264 Isabel Found Herts P U17F 05:14.55
11 323 Abbioe Dell WG&EL U17F 05:15.14
12 138 Jessica Orr Chiltern H U15F 05:15.30
13 220 Kayleigh Billington Luton U15F 05:17.38
14 221 Rachael Haddow Harrow U15F 05:17.58
15 325 Morgan Dupont Unatt U13M 05:21.54
16 450 Emily Brand NVH U17F 05:26.07
17 400 Charlotte Munn Chiltern H U13F 05:33.00
18 249 Kira Meredith Thurrock U17F 05:34.68
19 133 Emma Livingstone Harrow U13F 05:36.44
20 170 Mikela Gilmour Leic Corinthians U15F 05:43.63
1500m Race 4 19:59
1 280 Will Oleksiuk Chiltern H U17M 05:01.52
2 172 Natasha Taylor Wycombe P U15F 05:01.63
3 277 Emily Bannister Chiltern H U15F 05:06.75
4 24 Catherine Darlison Winchester & D U15F 05:07.50
5 207 Niamh Watson Harborough U15F 05:07.56
6 108 Patrick Mungai Unatt U17M 05:08.39
7 45 Michael Moroney LAC U13M 05:08.74
8 97 Megan Williams Chelmsford U17F 05:10.21
9 94 Adeya Edwards Luton U17F 05:10.41
10 13 Anna Boniface Reading U23F 05:10.73
11 37 Amy Ratcliffe AFD U15F 05:10.78
12 77 Charlotte Kelly Luton U17F 05:11.81
13 26 Arthur Britnell Unatt U15M 05:13.81
14 340 Ellen Rose-Senior Harrow U20F 05:14.03
15 80 Charlie Kershaw AFD U13M 05:17.46
16 40 Joshua Gencorusso AFD U13M 05:18.17
17 104 George Warren Highgage H U13M 05:18.86
18 82 George Brown Chiltern H U15M 05:23.51
19 210 Fern Yull MMK U20F 05:24.30
20 306 Megan Styles Wycombe P U15F 05:32.69
1500m Race 5 20:06
1 346 Georgina Crossman G&G U20F 04:59.04
2 159 Ella Hughes Mansfield H U17F 04:59.75
3 412 Sophie Chesterman Chiltern H U17F 04:59.95
4 502 Craig Wheeler Southend U13M 05:00.20
5 107 Bethany Heddle Camberley & D U17F 05:01.66
6 190 Aoife Guyatt E&H U13F 05:02.68
7 272 Scarlett Wager-Leigh Chiltern H U15F 05:03.56
8 375 Henry Rocha SBH U13M 05:03.73
9 279 Callum Walsh St Albans U13M 05:04.22
10 475 Abdirahman Hamud Hillingdon U15M 05:04.70
11 343 Olivia Lawrie Wycombe P U13F 05:04.83
12 184 Emma Barraclough Chiltern H U17F 05:05.42
13 121 Lizzie Barraclough Chiltern H U15F 05:05.98
14 473 Andrew Hislop AFD M45 05:07.20
15 84 Jasmine Watson Luton U17F 05:08.88
16 83 William Brown Chiltern H U15M 05:08.99
17 147 Emma Mears MMK U15F 05:09.25
18 215 Rebecca Cooke Colchester H U23F 05:12.06
19 206 Mollie Watson Harborough U15F 05:20.61
20 124 Chloe Hayes WSEH U17F 05:35.15
1500m Race 6 20:13
1 439 Nick Harris Watford H SM 04:49.99
2 232 Matthew Rushton R&N U13M 04:54.24
3 388 Aaron Ensor Bracknell U13M 04:58.64
4 447 Laurne Nichols Bedford &C U15F 04:58.79
5 90 Emma Hatchett E&H U17F 04:59.15
6 339 Chloe Goodson SBH U17F 04:59.49
7 18 Evie Higton AFD U15F 04:59.69
8 188 Rachel Broome Chelmsford U15F 05:00.19
9 326 Charlotte Dannatt Camberley & D U15F 05:00.33
10 19 Lizzy Squibbs AFD U15F 05:00.73
11 355 Ewan Forsythe MMK U15M 05:00.88
12 146 Chris Green WSEH U15M 05:01.51
13 69 Claire Mcmahon Luton SW 05:01.68
14 20 Sammy Bony AFD U15F 05:01.74
15 383 Tamara Dutt Loughborough U23F 05:02.54
16 132 Hannah Farmer Luton U20F 05:02.86
17 16 Rebekah Pantony AFD U17F 05:04.07
18 261 Leigh James WSEH SW 05:05.20
19 165 Courtney Marshall ESM U15F 05:08.80
20 87 Tara Bage Unatt U15F 05:12.87
1500m Race 7 20:20
1 29 Johann Sanseau Watford H U15M 04:49.73
2 154 Rose Ellis Chichester U17F 04:51.47
3 321 Emily Bullis Basildon U17F 04:52.30
4 137 Dan Brumby MMK SM 04:52.52
5 258 Jess Gordon KTH U17F 04:54.10
6 110 Billy Harrop Thanet Roadrunners U15M 04:55.36
7 409 Peony Myall AFD U15F 04:55.56
8 254 Joshua Edwards St Albans U13M 04:55.61
9 338 Josephine Rhodes Belgrave SW 04:55.82
10 201 Emma Perks Chelmsford U15F 04:55.84
11 46 Kate Brown HHH U15F 04:55.87
12 259 Hayleigh Wood Reading SW 04:57.05
13 337 Stuart Boswell AFD SM 04:58.17
14 21 Lauren Murphy West Suffolk U15F 04:58.33
15 278 Jake Alderson Chiltern H U15M 04:59.94
16 410 Tamara Myall AFD u17F 05:01.22
17 289 Natasha May Southend U15F 05:02.72
18 448 Josh Malyan Hillingdon U15M 05:03.49
19 379 Guy Tucker AFD U13M 05:04.50
20 285 Harry Beckenham Hillingdon U15M 05:10.37
1500m Race 8 20:26
1 503 Seb Mills Chiltern H U15M 04:43.94
2 157 Ollie Percival AFD U15M 04:45.38
3 51 Eloise Milbourn AFD U17F 04:45.92
4 363 Samuel Avis Tonbridge U17M 04:46.24
5 237 Oliver Way ESM U15M 04:48.30
6 443 Harry Digby Bracknell U13M 04:48.93
7 91 Matt Robins Watford H U15M 04:49.27
8 331 Shannon Riskey B&B U15F 04:49.89
9 423 Lianne Langford SBH U15F 04:51.20
10 191 Stacey Burrows AFD U15F 04:51.47
11 378 Alistair Sleeman Highgage H U15M 04:52.97
12 253 Alice Newcombe C&C U15F 04:53.11
13 360 Kate Spilsbury Vale Royal SW 04:53.68
14 9 Sophie Botham MMK U15F 04:55.26
15 158 Bede Pitcairn-Knowles Tonbridge U15M 04:56.38
16 38 Tilly Horton AFD U15F 04:56.76
17 501 Ben Smith Chiltern H U13M 04:58.60
18 511 Hannah Novakovic WSEH U17F 05:02.62
19 79 Jordan Waine Leic Corinthians U15F 05:06.58
20 482 Michael Mullens Unatt U15M 05:14.18
1500m Race 9 20:34
1 286 David Stone SBH U13M 04:42.34
2 354 Bethany Gibson AFD U20F 04:42.35
3 281 Terence Spooner Benfleet RC M40 04:43.93
4 255 Alex Rodrigues Camberley & D U15M 04:44.05
5 202 Daniel Weathers Wycombe P U15M 04:44.28
6 316 Thomas Keen C&C U13M 04:44.34
7 405 Archie Richardson Lincoln Wellington U13M 04:44.52
8 224 Alexander Hepburn Bedford &C U17M 04:44.65
9 175 Alex Barbour WSEH U15F 04:45.42
10 262 Tom Holland Bedford &C U17M 04:45.42
11 358 James Wizard R&N U15M 04:45.95
12 374 Guy Fordham Unatt U15M 04:46.44
13 105 William Brockman AFD U15M 04:48.57
14 366 Owen Armstrong WG&EL U15M 04:49.55
15 198 Amalia Edwards Luton U17F 04:51.42
16 129 Jodie Judd Chelmsford U15F 04:51.76
17 380 Ivan D'aoine Highgage H U17M 04:53.06
18 204 Emily Bond IEK U15F 04:53.43
19 192 Dominic Mcdougall Wycombe P U13M 04:54.27
1500m Race 10 20:41
1 241 Rory Howorth Team Bath U13M 04:37.66
2 335 Jeremy Dempsey SBH U15M 04:38.21
3 118 Toby Herdman-Smith MMK U17M 04:40.27
4 226 Callum Gardner Luton U15M 04:40.40
5 416 Joseph Doyle Hillingdon U??M 04:40.68
6 6 Luke Armitage Kent M45 04:41.39
7 394 Bryn Smith AFD U17M 04:42.11
8 140 Adam Searle R&N U13M 04:42.77
9 318 Karen Whitmarsh Basildon SW 04:42.93
10 229 Ethan Tattershall Bracknell U15M 04:43.88
11 510 Will Whittaker Ldn Heathside SM 04:44.16
12 387 James Daly Bracknell U15M 04:44.31
13 437 Brandon Thorpe Basildon U15M 04:44.64
14 373 Dempster Fawden Highgage H U15M 04:45.97
15 364 Samuel Howell Chiltern H U15M 04:46.40
16 391 Lucy Parker C&C U15F 04:47.09
17 252 Claire Wilson C&C U17F 04:47.91
18 403 Poppy Disley-May AFD U20F 04:48.21
19 186 Marella Whitfield Harrow u15F 04:48.60
20 457 Jack Rowlands Harrow U17M 04:49.54
21 402 Claire Arnold AFD U23F 04:55.08
1500m Race 11 20:48
1 509 Danny Skeffington East Down M50 04:32.34
2 171 David Clark Wycombe P U17M 04:33.55
3 429 Jeremy Vick MMK SM 04:34.76
4 70 Khahisa Mhlanga Chelmsford U15F 04:35.56
5 67 Charlie Crick Tonbridge U13M 04:37.20
6 407 Jessica Keene B&B U15F 04:38.15
7 275 Benjamin Haynes Basildon U15M 04:38.18
8 245 Aiden Grainger Camberley & D U15M 04:38.57
9 356 Alfred Yabsley MMK U15M 04:39.11
10 256 James Fleming Camberley & D U15M 04:39.55
11 205 Charlotte Tara Murphy West Suffolk U17F 04:39.82
12 197 Clare Elms Cambridge H W45 04:40.78
13 58 David Bedwell Bristol & W M55 04:41.76
14 187 Kim Johansen Chelmsford U20F 04:42.29
15 81 Nicola Rogers Colchester H SW 04:43.45
16 288 Hamza Kadir SBH U15M 04:43.79
17 290 Will Baker NVH U15M 04:45.93
18 180 Reece Farren ESM U15M 04:53.19
19 361 Stephen Davies Basildon U17M 04:55.39
20 386 Molly Patch SBH U20F 05:00.64
21 302 Gus Withers Basildon U15M 05:03.53
1500m Race 12 20:54
1 3 Alfie Armitage-Hookes Cambridge H U15M 04:21.61
2 248 Jody Meredith Thurrock U15M 04:24.58
3 415 Ellie Baker Herts P U17F 04:25.23
4 462 Will Cooper Bracknell U17M 04:30.28
5 431 Jake Williamson Chiltern H U17M 04:30.68
6 341 Michael Cawood NVH U17M 04:30.77
7 75 Jordan Boam Mansfield H U20M 04:31.04
8 505 Gabriel Salinger Highgage H SM 04:31.93
9 508 Emily Moss WG&EL SW 04:32.13
10 303 James Londsdale Worksop U15M 04:32.75
11 219 Sophie Billington Luton U20F 04:33.55
12 103 Sophie Tooley West Suffolk U15F 04:35.01
13 213 Danny Digweed Barnet & D SM 04:36.22
14 111 Bobby Harrop IEK U17M 04:37.22
15 151 Corey Keane Watford H U17M 04:37.22
16 123 Jonathan Hill Harrow U17F 04:38.07
17 344 Sarah Chapman WSEH U17F 04:38.37
18 273 Kaylee Dodd Basildon U20F 04:38.69
19 459 Toby Wright Southend U15M 04:39.05
20 183 Charlie Ackland Orion U15M 04:39.55
21 194 Thomasrayner Watford H U15M 04:41.16
22 452 Harry Kettle Chiltern H U15M 04:44.23
1500m Race 13 21:00
1 350 James Wooldridge Ldn Heathside U17M 04:22.06
2 436 Aaron Farr St Marys U17M 04:23.67
3 169 Amy Griffiths Leic Corinthians U20F 04:23.81
4 4 Noah Armitage-Hookes Cambridge H U15M 04:23.85
5 404 Liam Holbrook Hillingdon U17M 04:23.88
6 156 Tom Fitch AFD U15M 04:24.01
7 23 Jack Goddard WSEH U15M 04:24.33
8 176 Ben Hooper WSEH U15M 04:24.42
9 50 Nathan Bloom SBH U17M 04:24.55
10 39 Benjamin Davies Bedford &C U15M 04:25.22
11 329 Katie Mellor TVH SW 04:27.34
12 235 Jack Blyth Wycombe P U17M 04:28.17
13 390 Andy Rolt VoA M45 04:28.92
14 35 Dom Hull Southampton Uni U20M 04:30.55
15 239 Daniel Stidder Eastbourne Rovers U15M 04:31.02
16 115 Frankie Jenkins Bedford &C U17M 04:31.32
17 489 David Brooks Wycombe P SM 04:31.79
18 351 Miron Woldermichael Ldn Heathside U20M 04:31.79
19 131 Daniel Cooke Camberley & D U15M 04:35.69
20 99 Jamie Harper SBH 04:36.24
21 320 Mason Webb Basildon U15M 04:36.67
22 465 Alex Rayner E&H U15M 04:41.48
1500m Race 14 21:07
1 444 Matthew Rawlings Reading U15M 04:20.22
2 8 Steve Payne Bracknell U17M 04:20.33
3 160 Jess Magorrian Tonbridge U15M 04:21.24
4 442 Ben Sendall Wycombe P U17M 04:21.85
5 451 Jake Richardson Grantham U17M 04:22.31
6 435 Luke Harris Bracknell U17M 04:23.77
7 282 Jason Morgan University of Leicester SM 04:26.26
8 311 Alexander Machin Paley Highgage H U17M 04:26.95
9 292 Emily Hosker-Thornhill AFD U23F 04:27.33
10 295 Connor Whitney Ipswich H U??M 04:29.35
11 214 Ben Boxer Barnet & D U20M 04:31.84
12 41 Dylan Leisingera Hastings U15M 04:35.08
13 352 Daniel Szajina Ldn Heathside U20M 04:36.76
14 116 Luke Crisp C&C U15M 04:38.47
15 34 Hugh Saunders Oxted U20M 04:49.33
1500m Race 15 21:13
1 468 Alex Rieley Mansfield H U17M 04:14.99
2 491 Mateusz Sliwinski Wycombe P U20M 04:17.84
3 216 Owen Seamark MMK U17M 04:18.20
4 271 Jonty Wager-Leigh Chiltern H U17M 04:18.95
5 136 Mark Cameron ESM U20M 04:19.03
6 424 Tom Angell Bedford &C U15M 04:19.69
7 141 Adam Frith WG&EL SM 04:19.72
8 398 Steve Underwood Southampton Uni SM 04:20.61
9 422 Max Jones Basildon U15M 04:21.14
10 251 Jordan Clay Leighton Buzzard U17M 04:21.50
11 418 Juliet Potter Charnwood SW 04:21.71
12 196 Alex Elms Cambridge H U15M 04:22.27
13 426 Terence Pawden Highgage H U15M 04:24.09
14 284 Jake Berry M&M U15M 04:24.19
15 257 Ben Clarke St Albans U15M 04:24.71
16 308 Patrick Gaffey WSEH U17M 04:26.82
17 209 Tom Cox MMK U20M 04:27.43
18 242 Robert Howorth Team Bath U15M 04:31.07
19 243 John Howorth Team Bath U15M 04:31.29
20 109 Steve Cox MMK U20M 04:34.89
1500m Race 16 21:19
1 381 Joe Aherne Chiltern H U17M 04:13.65
2 164 Archie Rayner Mansfield H U15M 04:14.40
3 234 Will Perkin Chiltern H U15M 04:15.95
4 347 Jack Hope KTH U17M 04:16.38
5 333 Macauley Geddes South London U20M 04:16.40
6 178 Vicky Fouhy WSEH SW 04:17.07
7 461 Sam Griffiths SBH U17M 04:17.68
8 68 William Whitmore Tonbridge U17M 04:17.82
9 283 James Millett Highgage H U17M 04:17.84
10 411 Johonny Naylor Ldn Heathside U17M 04:18.53
11 5 Stuart Beaney Kent M35 04:20.01
12 467 David Long Bournemouth U20M 04:20.43
13 167 Charlotte Browning Ragged Mountain racing SW 04:20.62
14 328 Louis Hazel Luton U17M 04:21.64
15 199 Gareth Edwards Luton M40 04:21.98
16 345 Cameron Marshall NVH U17M 04:22.36
17 179 Max Travers Wells City U20M 04:24.37
18 48 Paul Burgess HHH U15M 04:24.38
19 64 Stuart Brown Tonbridge U17M 04:28.93
1500m Race 17 21:25
1 89 Rhys Lewis Luton U20M 04:11.40
2 144 George Gathercole AFD U17M 04:12.47
3 369 Kieran Gilfedder Wycombe P U20M 04:12.67
4 225 Kai Gardner Luton U17M 04:12.78
5 27 Harry Wells Luton U17M 04:12.83
6 135 Rian Mccawley Camberley & D U17M 04:13.61
7 449 Alex Hampson NVH U17M 04:13.75
8 454 Peter Townsend Herts P SM 04:13.86
9 432 George Gillingwater Chiltern H U20M 04:14.03
10 421 Bradley Lawrence Wycombe P U17M 04:14.49
11 145 Jacob Rainier AFD U20M 04:14.55
12 148 James Currah Witney Roadrunners U17M 04:15.27
13 385 Will Ruiz B&B U20M 04:15.36
14 397 John Ferguson VoA SM 04:15.46
15 98 James Sothcott SBH U20M 04:15.65
16 485 Alex Bow Reading U20M 04:17.88
17 342 Khalid Ahmed SBH U17M 04:17.92
18 382 Matthew Judson Harrow SM 04:17.98
19 370 Daniel Ashley Basildon U17M 04:18.12
20 182 Mukhtar Farah ESM U17M 04:27.54
1500m Race 18 21:31
1 349 Sam Knee Robinson Bedford &C U20M 04:07.57
2 88 Archie Davis Brighton P U15M 04:08.13
3 384 Jack Douglas Bedford &C U20M 04:08.56
4 161 Toby Ralph Tonbridge U17M 04:08.59
5 66 Thomas Kendrick Tonbridge U15M 04:08.70
6 112 William Stockwell IEK U20M 04:08.94
7 134 Brogan Mccawley Camberley & D U17M 04:09.06
8 348 Matt Bray Bedford &C U20M 04:10.28
9 362 Mike Trees Belgrave M50 04:10.69
10 399 Martin Johnson Southampton Uni SM 04:11.56
11 102 Harry Reynolds Kingston & P U15M 04:11.92
12 166 James Williamson Tonbridge U20M 04:13.29
13 315 Lauren Deadman H&M SW 04:13.91
14 371 SeanParker Harding Hastings U23M 04:13.99
15 212 Alex Horton Barnet & D SM 04:14.23
16 336 Jack Boswell AFD U15M 04:14.83
17 217 Montana Lones AFD SW 04:14.91
18 487 Daniel Richards Orion U??M 04:15.63
19 419 Amy Campbell SBH SW 04:16.53
20 203 Neil Wellard Kingston & P U17M 04:18.92
1500m Race 19 21:37
1 464 Seb Goodall Corby SM 04:04.13
2 14 Stuart Mcccallum Winchester & D U20M 04:06.40
3 44 Michael Bartram West Suffolk U17M 04:07.19
4 430 Benjamin Gibbons St Marys U20M 04:08.06
5 260 Tom Madden Coventry Godiva H SM 04:08.08
6 177 Jake Alger Brighton P U17M 04:08.17
7 481 Sam Eglen AFD U??M 04:08.44
8 128 James Straw Loughborough U20M 04:09.03
9 483 Stephen Ferroni Brighton P U17M 04:09.09
10 377 Adam Villard St Marys U23M 04:09.42
11 291 Mohammed Mohamed SBH U23M 04:09.88
12 294 James Hogg M&M SM 04:11.15
13 276 Grant Webb Basildon U23M 04:13.57
14 513 Daniel Riddington Bracknell U17M 04:14.78
15 86 Toby Starling AFD U20M 04:24.39
16 434 Lascelles Hussey HHH U17M 04:32.20
1500m Race 20 21:44
1 417 Jamal Lewis Luton U17M 03:58.22
2 393 Tobias Smith AFD U20M 03:58.71
3 247 Edward Hickman-Casey Eastbourne Rovers U23M 04:00.46
4 76 Corey De'ath Tonbridge U20M 04:00.71
5 395 Richard Allen AFD U20M 04:02.61
6 301 Robert Bulhebi Highgage H U23M 04:03.10
7 244 Ben Bradley AFD U20M 04:03.40
8 433 Ben Rochford Watford H U20M 04:03.51
9 299 Andrew Revell Ipswich H U20M 04:04.09
10 330 Billy Kelsey SBH U17M 04:05.07
11 274 Jack Rowe AFD U20M 04:05.79
12 155 Alex Howard Tonbridge U20M 04:07.67
13 372 Frankie Conway Orion SM 04:10.72
14 298 Ross Tennant Ipswich H U20M 04:11.13
15 396 Matt Arnold AFD U20M 04:17.28
DQ 445 Ben Watson AFD U20M
1500m Race 21 21:49
1 466 Paulus Asgodum E&H U17M 03:57.17
2 480 Mohameed Mohamed TVH U20M 03:57.70
3 60 William Christofi Bristol & W U20M 03:58.48
4 293 Scott Greaves CONAC U20M 03:58.77
5 265 Alex Dunbar CONAC U23M 03:58.86
6 495 John Eves Bedford &C SM 03:58.87
7 153 Ryan Driscoll Tonbridge U20M 03:59.14
8 453 Sam Ashcroft ESM SM 03:59.53
9 376 Tom Richardson Basildon U20M 03:59.59
10 460 Cameron Lalexe Herts P U20M 04:00.44
11 332 Thomas Walker Gosforth U23M 04:03.87
12 428 Rob Thompson Hillingdon U23M 04:04.61
13 114 Joseph O'hara Bexley U17M 04:06.01
14 113 Jack Goss IEK U17M 04:10.87
15 368 Canaan Solomon WG&EL U15M 04:11.46
1500m Race 22 21:55
1 477 Toby Loveridge Liverpool Pemb U23M 03:49.68
2 231 Tom Straw Lincoln Wellington U23M 03:50.06
3 472 Paul Thompson BRAT U23M 03:51.00
4 327 Dan Stepney Brighton P SM 03:52.76
5 130 Shane Robinson Lincoln Wellington U23M 03:53.01
6 314 Nicholas Landeau ESM U20M 03:53.20
7 488 Nick Lingley WSEH U23M 03:53.76
8 266 Jack Williams Reading U23M 03:53.88
9 392 Joe Townsend Leeds City SM 03:53.91
10 93 Billy White Brighton P U17M 03:54.02
11 269 Edward Smith WSEH U20M 03:55.07
12 458 Jamie Taylor Caldwell ESM SM 03:58.97
13 389 Dan Gurton VoA U20M 03:59.97
14 57 Chris Mcgurk Notts SM 04:01.56
3000m Race 1 22:03
1 498 Jo Wilkinson Bedford &C W40 09:31.35
2 535 Elizabeth Bird SBH U20F 09:34.85
3 427 Hannah Nuttall Charnwood U17F 09:36.08
4 499 Wayne Lillis Newbury M45 09:42.16
5 500 Alexa Joel H&M SW 09:42.28
6 246 Richard Jones Eastbourne Rovers SM 09:43.39
7 538 Chris Clark Bournemouth SM 09:44.45
8 532 Ian Gutteridge Sandhurst Joggers SM 09:44.74
9 525 Frank Fulcher Handy Cross M40 09:45.00
10 484 Kelly Rushton CONAC SW 09:45.57
11 420 Heather Timmins Warrington SW 09:47.52
12 518 Bryony Proctor AFD SW 09:49.47
13 520 Gemma Hillier Charnwood SW 09:52.49
14 479 Steven Caldwell Vale Royal SM 09:55.33
15 531 Gareth Morris Handy Cross SM 09:57.19
16 530 Steve Roberts Handy Cross M40 09:58.56
17 528 Jolyon Everitt WG&EL SM 09:59.79
18 413 Holly Archer West Suffolk U23F 10:05.04
19 497 Elisabeth Hood Poole U17F 10:05.55
20 440 Daniel Hynes MMK U15M 10:07.79
21 506 Ben Lanoe E&H U17M 10:10.24
22 529 Brendon Gilbert Handy Cross SM 10:12.90
23 463 Ellie Wallace North Somerset U15F 10:13.50
24 438 Rebecca Hall Corby SW 10:14.28
25 319 Pete Longstride Unatt SM 10:19.92
26 359 George Day Orion U15M 10:21.13
27 494 Hannah Thear Chiltern H U15F 10:28.49
28 238 Kirsty Goddard R&N U17F 10:45.02
29 261 Leigh James WSEH SW 10:55.74
30 195 Jack Meijer MMK U13M 11:09.01
31 524 James Ryman Unatt SM 11:16.36
32 536 Adrian Harwood Watford H M45 11:31.12
3000m Race 2 22:16
1 490 John Mcdonnell Luton U23M 08:15.30
2 469 Kieran Reilly Tonbridge U23M 08:15.33
3 514 Ian Bailey AFD U23M 08:28.83
4 521 N Quigley Luton SM 08:32.54
5 496 Daniel Thorne Reading SM 08:35.36
6 526 Michael Harrison Bedford &C U20M 08:44.58
7 504 Neil Phillips AFD SM 08:45.89
8 471 Ben Paviour HHH M40 08:46.08
9 492 Howard Bristow Brighton P SM 08:49.30
10 486 Jack Gregory Reading U23M 08:50.81
11 533 Sebastian Anthony West Suffolk U17M 08:52.54
12 523 William Mycroft C&C U23M 08:54.97
13 537 Rob Mctaggart Bournemouth SM 08:56.26
14 268 Robert Wilson ESM SM 08:56.43
15 287 Adam Birch NVH SM 08:57.01
16 455 James Chettle C&C SM 08:57.61
17 522 Richard Kinnersley Reading SM 09:00.69
18 519 Bertie Powell WG&EL SM 09:00.91
19 507 Jamie Ashton AFD SM 09:02.86
20 227 Oliver Maskell CONAC SM 09:10.44
21 516 Jack Villettte Coventry Godiva H U20M 09:11.67
22 362 Mike Trees Belgrave M50 09:13.31
23 534 Phillip Bearman Kingston & P U17M 09:14.12
24 527 Tony Russell WG&EL SM 09:22.69
25 178 Vicky Fouhy WSEH SW 09:22.88
26 512 Sathira Don St Marys U20M 09:26.74
27 493 Niall Robinson Brighton P SM 09:31.27
28 515 Daniel Villette Coventry Godiva H U17M 09:32.82
29 474 Robert Hislop AFD U20M 09:36.33
DNF 517 Jonathan Davies Reading U20M
Hammer 19:15
377 George Marvell SNH U15M 53.80 4Kg
371 Matthew Evans Worthing U23M 51.74 7.26Kg
380 Kayleigh Presswell MMK U20F 49.98 4Kg
384 Jack Wuidart Bedford &C U17M 48.51 5Kg
370 Simon Evans Worthing U23M 47.15 7.26Kg
383 Charlotte Gould WSEH U20F 46.04 4Kg
372 David Norris Harrow SM 43.55 7.26Kg
379 Emma Beardmore MMK SF 43.46 4Kg
369 Paige Barnes MMK U15F 37.30 3.25Kg
373 Ellie Chandler Harrow U15F 35.58 3.25Kg
378 Lauren Presswell MMK U15F 35.32 3.25Kg
387 Jenny Richards C&C W35 35.20 4Kg
382 Sophie Goddard SNH U20F 33.08 4Kg
381 Emily Evans SNH U20F 31.77 4Kg
375 Mick Shortland SNH M60 31.15 5Kg
438 Iain Lawrence MMK SM 29.73 7.26Kg
386 Oli Downes SNH U13M 22.00 3.25Kg
376 Carolyn Shortland SNH W60 21.21 3Kg
385 Robert Burton ECVAC M65 18.81 5Kg
High Jump
Tranch 2
390 Alexandre Craninx Reading U20M 2.00
389 Ryan Bonifas Reading U23M 2.00
435 Joshua Conroy Bedford & C U17M 1.95
436 Matthew Lally Watford H U17M 1.90
433 Niall Bowler Hillingdon U20M 1.75
430 Pippa Rogan Reading U20F 1.65
434 Cherelle Hibbert Luton U20F 1.60
Tranch 1
309 Henry Damon Ldn Heathside U15M 1.65
434 Cherelle Hibbert Luton U20F 1.60
310 Darnell Plummer Ldn Heathside U15M 1.55
432 Louis Southwell Hillingdon U15M 1.50
100 Rhianna Reynolds Kingston & P U15F 1.45
428 Ethan Kidd Chiltern H U13M 1.45
470 Adam Day Slough J U15M 1.45
30 Sam Fraser Hillingdon U15M 1.45
208 Laurette Wenborn D&T U15F 1.40
431 Francesca Lacey Chiltern H U13F 1.40
368 Ambra Beason Hillingdon U13F 1.35
31 Anna Gizzi Hillingdon U13F 1.30
439 Thujivan Kathiriavell Harrow U13M 1.25
126 Ralph Williams Watford H U13M 1.20
353 Iziah Turner Ldn Heathside U20M 1.20
95 Katie Woodstock WG&EL U13F 1.15
125 Haydn Williams Watford H U13M 1.10
304 Emma Styles Wycombe P U13F 1.00
No of competitors 577 Entries 562
Track Events   100m/800m plus BMC
Field Events   -Javelin cancelled due to lack of officials. Long Jump will go ahead
Queries
phone†††††††††† 01923 235279
or e-mail†††††† info@watfordharriers.org.uk
AND THATí IT FOR THIS MEETING.