The Watford Half Marathon Results 4th February 2001 Provisional Results

Place	No	Name			Team				Cat	Time

1	1	KRIKAI, Amin		Ilford AC			SM	1:11:30

2	4	BRYANT, Mark		Harrow				SM	1:13:03

3	6	BELL, Steve		Watford Harriers		SM	1:13:10

4	781	MATSUURA, Kanta		Cambridge Uni			SM	1:13:34

5	5	GUEST, STUART		St Albans Striders		SM	1:13:52

6	12	JAMES, Steve		Bedford & County AC		SM	1:15:19

7	3	OVINGTON, Neil		Milton Keynes AC		SM	1:16:16

8	14	WOOD, Chris		Watford Harriers		SM	1:16:16

9	1017	MOORE, Stephen						M50	1:16:41

10	11	MCGOSSON, Dermot	Ealing, Southall&Middx		SM	1:16:45

11	1497	MUTCH, Graeme		Ampthill & Flitwick		SM	1:17:01

12	41	KAUFFMAN, Lee						M40	1:17:17

13	8	WHITE, Brian		Fairlands Valley		M40	1:17:34

14	536	CLARIDGE, Simon		St Albans Striders		SM	1:18:07

15	1622	STONE, Aaron						SM	1:18:13

16	947	HALL, Simon						SM	1:18:18

17	231	MAY, Tom		Dacorum & Tring			SM	1:18:31

18	1021	HARKUS, Gavin		Woking AC			SM	1:18:38

19	1575	STEPTOE, Colin		Vale of Aylesbury		M50	1:19:14

20	1454	HARRIS, Nick		Watford Harriers		SM	1:19:22

21	1392	NEVOLA, Rene		CHS Running Club		SM	1:19:47

22	1617	DE KLERK, Ben		Milton Keynes AC		SM	1:19:57

23	1289	BRADLEY, Mikk						M40	1:20:05

24	1551	MADDOCK, Lloyd		London Heathside		SM	1:20:22

25	793	BARTLETT, Stuart	Bedford Harriers		SM	1:20:29

26	1149	WELSHMAN, Andrew	London Heathside		SM	1:20:33

27	167	ARNOLD, Martin		Dacorum & Tring			SM	1:20:49

28	49	HALVEY, Martin		London Irish			M40	1:20:52

29	116	CRONIN, Michael		RAF AA				SM	1:20:56

30	1712	LOCKYER, Derek						SM	1:21:05

31	1472	AMES, Mark						SM	1:21:35

32	1381	KIMBER, Tom						SM	1:21:46

33	174	DUNN, Michael J		Kimberley & District 		SM	1:21:56

34	1717	PROTHERO, Bob		Staines Strollers		M40	1:22:01

35	1643	ALLAWAY, Dave						SM	1:22:02

36	1299	CLYNES, Declan		Fairlands Valley		SM	1:22:08

37	1738	BURNETT, John		Southport Waterloo AC		SM	1:22:25

38	150	QUEST, Jonathan		Newquay Road Runners		M40	1:22:29

39	1703	HAWES, Bill			Gade Valley Harriers		SM	1:22:51

40	463	MCNEIL, Eric						SM	1:22:58

41	92	OSTERMEYER, Marcel 	Edmonton Running Club		SM	1:22:59

42	760	HILL, Walter		Crawley				M40	1:23:01

43	1539	BOYCE, David		Ealing & Southall		SM	1:23:22

44	812	BROWN, Robert		Ealing, Southall & Middx	SM	1:23:27

45	636	RAE, Neil						SM	1:23:33

46	775	PLESTED, Stephen		Ealing, Southall & Middx	M40	1:23:39

47	1700	HILL, David		Chiltern Harriers		SM	1:23:42

48	162	SKIPPER, Nicholas					M40	1:23:49

49	7	BARFOOT, Steve						M40	1:24:00

50	31	RENNI, Leonardo						M40	1:24:05

51	1026	LAMONT, Christopher					M40	1:24:11

52	26	LAWS, Jane		London Heathside		W35	1:24:12

53	22	LEE, Michelle		St Albans Striders		SL	1:24:26

54	24	LEAK, Jackie		Chiltern Harriers		W35	1:24:38

55	1502	PIRON, Richard		Bedford Harriers		M40	1:24:57

56	21	WHILEY, Lesley		Reading Road Runners		W35	1:25:03

57	899	DURANT, Jon		St Albans Striders		SM	1:25:09

58	729	SMART, Kevin		Metros				M40	1:25:13

59	1710	AINSWORTH, Rod		Vale of Aylesbury		M40	1:25:19

60	1372	FREEMAN, Robin		Vale of Aylesbury		M50	1:25:22

61	436	ELLERBY, Vincent	Gade Valley Harriers		SM	1:25:30

62	34	DESCHAMPS, Frederic					SM	1:25:36

63	695	RAYFIELD, David						SM	1:25:38

64	949	MATTOCKS, Craig						SM	1:25:40

65	810	KEYES, Steve		Ealing & Southall		M40	1:25:40

66	341	GODERSKI, Michael		Ealing, Southall & Middx		M50	1:25:42

67	1664	SMITHERS, Nicholas 	North Herts RR			M40	1:25:44

68	1501	BRIGGS, David		Bedford Harriers		SM	1:25:47

69	1547	HEAP, Carl		London Heathside		M40	1:26:02

70	1189	CHERRY, Phil						SM	1:26:07

71	1098	O'FARRELL, Phil		Garden City Joggers		SM	1:26:08

72	515	COOK, Keith						M50	1:26:15

73	1564	O'DONOVAN, Timothy					SM	1:26:18

74	1650	GALE, Philip		Fairlands Valley Spartans	SM	1:26:19

75	1492	KITCHENER, Steven		Leighton Fun Runners			M40	1:26:25

76	362	HAND, Michael						SM	1:26:31

77	68	BAUDRY, Denys		Garden City Joggers		M50	1:26:35

78	732	WASLIDGE, Neil		Fairlands Valley		SM	1:26:38

79	789	KELLETT, Gary						SM	1:26:42

80	301	DILLON, Donal		Sudbury Court			M50	1:26:51

81	560	THOMASON, Francis					M50	1:26:55

82	961	HODGES, Robert		Bearbrook Joggers		M40	1:26:56

83	871	DAVIS, Richard						SM	1:26:56

84	114	OWENS, Ian		North Herts Road Runners	SM	1:27:03

85	1018	FIELD, Stephen						M50	1:27:07

86	1428	EMERY, Paul		Watford Joggers			SM	1:27:19

87	1096	GORMER, Frederick	Fairlands Valley		M50	1:27:20

88	527	WELLER, Geoff						SM	1:27:23

89	1127	WILSON, Mat						SM	1:27:24

90	790	FANCETT, Ken						M50	1:27:28

91	264	LEGGE, Mark						SM	1:27:31

92	378	BENJAMIN, Peter		Watford Joggers			M40	1:27:33

93	1653	WOOLLETT, Guy		Gade Valley Harriers		SM	1:27:35

94	237	BICKNELL, Graham					SM	1:27:37

95	992	WHITE, Peter		Thame Road Runners		M40	1:27:41

96	1648	REPPER, James						SM	1:27:45

97	1167	CHISHOLM, Barry		Haringey			M40	1:27:46

98	1324	GOSS, Peter		Serpentine Running Club		SM	1:27:50

99	996	FOSKETT, Richard		Verlea				M40	1:27:51

100	37	ROGE, Francois						M40	1:27:53

101	1677	MCCONNELL, Tom		Milton Keynes AC		SM	1:27:53

102	1486	BHABRA, Jas		Customs and Excise		SM	1:27:55

103	54	WATSON, Nick						SM	1:27:56

104	1494	ESKELL, Max		Army				SM	1:27:56

105	1101	ELLIOTT, Gavin		Biggleswade			SM	1:27:58

106	1490	VADAPOLAS, Finius					SM	1:28:01

107	1193	DIMMOCK, Paul		Leighton Buzzard AC		M50	1:28:05

108	1661	LEMKE, Grant		Wimbledon Windmilers		SM	1:28:05

109	1160	HILL, Greg						M40	1:28:08

110	1739	HATTERSLEY, John	St Albans Striders		M40	1:28:15

111	33	PEDINI, Michele	Pesaro					SM	1:28:19

112	1024	AVERY, Joe		Verlea				M40	1:28:21

113	1143	WARTON, Paul						SM	1:28:23

114	1095	TRESISE, Michael					SM	1:28:27

115	1121	HILL, Justin		Ware Joggers			SM	1:28:30

116	23	GUEST, Sarah		St Albans Striders		SL	1:28:32

117	32	ANGELINI, Vincenzo					M40	1:28:41

118	353	MCDAID, Tony						M40	1:28:46

119	1545	WATTS, Steve		Calne Road Runners		M40	1:28:51

120	464	FREE, Trevor		Handy Cross Joggers		M40	1:28:52

121	975	LIST, Peter						M40	1:29:01

122	1696	MOORE, Andrew						SM	1:29:03

123	1014	MACIVER, Ruairi						SM	1:29:06

124	959	WICKHAM, Stephen		Bearbrook Joggers			M40	1:29:07

125	1479	KENCROFT, Warren					SM	1:29:15

126	428	TURTON, Les						M40	1:29:18

127	30	BASTIANELLI, Giancarlo					M40	1:29:24

128	676	HARRIS, John						SM	1:29:30

129	960	CHARLESTON, Stephen		Bearbrook Joggers			M40	1:29:33

130	497	REES, Colin						M50	1:29:37

131	1097	MCPHEE, Bryan						M40	1:29:39

132	364	HILL, Roper		Chiltern Harriers		M40	1:29:41

133	1148	FURNESS, Scott		Queens Park Harriers		SM	1:29:45

134	1567	ASH, Kevin		Flitwock Flyers			SM	1:29:47

135	1570	FROST, Mark						M40	1:29:48

136	1388	AFSHAR, Dan						SM	1:29:53

137	1243	MAY, KEVIN						SM	1:30:03

138	67	BERRY, Stuart		Dunstable Road Runners		SM	1:30:04

139	898	EALAND, Nigel		Hillingdon AC			M40	1:30:05

140	238	EVANS, Gavin		London Heathside		M40	1:30:09

141	926	KIRCHIN, Stephen		Gade Valley Harriers			SM	1:30:11

142	1521	BRETT, Steve						SM	1:30:11

143	121	ENTWISTLE, Michael					SM	1:30:11

144	1393	JACKSON, Christopher	Farnham Runners			M40	1:30:12

145	1744	HEYDEN, Andrew						SM	1:30:12

146	1515	BARKWAY, Michael	Thame Road Runners		SM	1:30:13

147	969	GOODENOUGH, Patrick					SM	1:30:19

148	1514	KHAIHRA, Harvey		Barnet & District		M40	1:30:35

149	890	THOMPSTONE, Rodger		Barnet & District			M40	1:30:35

150	1695	WHITE, Dave						M40	1:30:42

151	203	TENNANT, John		Harlow				M50	1:30:44

152	832	PARTRIDGE, Roger					M40	1:30:48

153	1261	PAGE, Andrew		Ampthill & Flitwick 		M40	1:30:49

154	1262	DOVE, Paul		Ampthill & Flitwick	 		M40	1:30:50

155	1152	FURNESS, Peter		Hayes & Harlington RRs		M40	1:30:50

156	591	EDWARDS, David		Garden City Joggers		M40	1:30:59

157	1134	MAGUIRE, Paul						SM	1:31:02

158	1577	GAROFALO, Giorgio					M60	1:31:04

159	333	CREER, Colin		Trent Park Trotters		SM	1:31:07

160	1689	GLENDINNING, Kevin		Dunstable Road Runners			SM	1:31:10

161	127	KIDDIE, James		Reading Road Runners		M50	1:31:10

162	1020	ROWLANDS, Anthony	St Albans Striders		M40	1:31:14

163	459	FULLER, Ian		Milton Keynes AC		SM	1:31:15

164	1427	WILLIAMS, David						M40	1:31:26

165	131	BINGHAM, Nicholas	Barnet & District		M50	1:31:29

166	1606	DOLBY, Graham		Northampton Phoenix		SM	1:31:34

167	461	MCCARTHY, Walter					M40	1:31:35

168	659	DUTCHBURN, Derek					M40	1:31:44

169	490	HORINEK, Milan						SM	1:31:52

170	985	STACEY, Graham		Road Runners Club		M50	1:31:57

171	1354	NIEBERG, Laurence	Dacorum & Tring			M40	1:32:02

172	1480	COOK, Paul		Gade Valley Harriers		M50	1:32:05

173	1204	JERREYCHRIS, 						M40	1:32:07

174	219	ALLEN, Simon		Bearbrook Joggers		SM	1:32:10

175	728	HUTCHINSON, Anthony					SM	1:32:16

176	1279	GAUTHIER, James						M40	1:32:22

177	352	CASS, Dave		Isle of Wight RR		SM	1:32:23

178	946	HADDLETON, Samantha					SL	1:32:25

179	1106	MILES, Phil						SM	1:32:26

180	1608	CIURLEO, Roberto					SM	1:32:28

181	1347	RUTLEDGE, Arran		Herne Hill Harriers		SM	1:32:29

182	1164	MARTIN-CLARKE, Susan	Dartford Harriers		W45	1:32:30

183	682	BROADHURST, Carl					SM	1:32:31

184	239	CURRANT, Steve						SM	1:32:39

185	1119	SAGGERS, Martin		Ware Joggers			SM	1:32:40

186	1720	HOPKINS, Paul		St Albans Striders		M40	1:32:40

187	1304	DICERBO, Francis	Shenley Striders		M40	1:32:49

188	889	LESLIE, Norman						M40	1:32:50

189	1346	WALKER, Ray		Vegetarian Cycling & A.C.	M50	1:32:50

190	880	GROSE, Daniel						SM	1:32:52

191	1413	BROWN, Jon						SM	1:32:53

192	912	BOAST, Simon						M40	1:33:02

193	1684	GRIGG, Jeremey		Queens Park Harriers		SM	1:33:03

194	1642	JACKSON, Mark						SM	1:33:11

195	1334	BROWN, Jim		Fairlands Valley		M40	1:33:13

196	215	AMOR, Philip						SM	1:33:15

197	535	SALIH, Mustafa						SM	1:33:16

198	1249	SEDGLEY, David						M60	1:33:16

199	1460	ORR, James						SM	1:33:19

200	1266	ROBINSON, Francis	Barnet & District		M40	1:33:19

201	1211	WICKENS, Paul						SM	1:33:23

202	1736	STONE, John						SM	1:33:24

203	907	SHUTT, Malcolm		Watford Joggers			SM	1:33:25

204	798	STOTEN, Paul		Tring RC			M40	1:33:25

205	1623	MULVEY, Anthony		Serpentine Running Club		M40	1:33:25

206	315	WILLERTON, Andy		Watford Joggers			SM	1:33:26

207	631	BAMPTON, Paul Graham	Reading Road Runners		SM	1:33:26

208	1053	DE BUEGER, Charles					SM	1:33:26

209	552	INSTANCE, Kevin						SM	1:33:28

210	1310	THOMAS, John		Neath Harriers aac		SM	1:33:28

211	620	SEARLE, Martin		Hillingdon AC			M40	1:33:28

212	821	FRANKLIN, Paul						SM	1:33:28

213	345	WALLACE, Bob		Watford Joggers			M50	1:33:39

214	435	ROBERTS, Alan		Vale of Aylesbury		SM	1:33:41

215	1585	OLIVE, Geoff						SM	1:33:42

216	321	WOODLEY, Dave		Dartford Harriers		SM	1:33:45

217	158	PONTING, David						M40	1:33:48

218	1364	LAKER, Andy						SM	1:33:48

219	147	ILOTT, Martin						SM	1:33:49

220	123	HARVEY, Chris						M40	1:33:56

221	1141	KOSTER, Reg		Thame Road Runners		M40	1:33:56

222	848	BOAST, Peter		Herts Fire Service AC		SM	1:33:58

223	1654	BRAY, Francis		Victoria Park Harriers		SM	1:33:59

224	794	STEVENS, Mark						SM	1:34:01

225	1006	BAKER, Mouse						SL	1:34:03

226	254	TATE, Chris		Bishop Stortford		M40	1:34:06

227	1094	ROBSON, George						SM	1:34:09

228	1690	KELLEY, John						SM	1:34:10

229	1355	MELDRUM, Julian		London Front Runners		M40	1:34:11

230	1133	SHIRLEY, John		Barnet & District		M50	1:34:14

231	919	GRIMSDALE, Paul		Oxford City AC			M40	1:34:17

232	1074	DILLEY, Jonathan					SM	1:34:18

233	1027	SIMPSON, Peter		Vegetarian Cycling & A.C.	M40	1:34:19

234	1153	ALDOUS, Colin		Hayes & Harlington RRs		SM	1:34:22

235	250	CAUSEY, Mark						SM	1:34:24

236	294	WUERMLI, Sam		High Wycombe HHH		M40	1:34:34

237	339	BENNETT, Andrew						SM	1:34:35

238	674	ROWE, John			Hillingdon AC		M50	1:34:39

239	762	JENKINS, Christopher					M50	1:34:42

240	825	STEEPLES, Trevor					M40	1:34:43

241	989	CHILDS, Joanna						SL	1:34:47

242	1087	KEMP, Christopher					SM	1:34:48

243	641	REACHER, Ricky						SM	1:34:50

244	323	HILL, Daniel						SM	1:34:50

245	444	FULTON, Roger		St Albans Striders		M40	1:34:51

246	1200	EVANS - LARSON, STEEN	Thames Turbo TC			SM	1:34:51

247	416	HUGHES, Mike						SM	1:34:55

248	138	DAY, John		Hillingdon AC			SM	1:34:58

249	1086	O'DONNELL, Gary						SM	1:34:59

250	80	HAWKINS, Stephen	Ampthill & Flitwick 		M40	1:35:01

251	780	WELLER, Colin		Hardley Runners			SM	1:35:02

252	89	WOOLRIDGE, Tim		Watford Joggers			SM	1:35:05

253	731	MACBETH, Ian						SM	1:35:07

254	565	TAVATGIS, Koster	Metros				M50	1:35:09

255	1099	KITCHEN, Ian						M40	1:35:10

256	1524	MCCOY, Robin						SM	1:35:15

257	1037	SHAWKAT, Haydar						SM	1:35:19

258	1165	CLARKE, Andrew		Dartford Harriers		SM	1:35:25

259	1409	KING, N.						M40	1:35:26

260	823	HUGHES, Stephen		Allenburys			M40	1:35:31

261	1342	RAYNER, Chas		West Four Harriers		M40	1:35:32

262	303	RUFFELL, Richard					SM	1:35:41

263	1352	SMITH, Peter		St Albans Striders		M40	1:35:43

264	550	EGLETON, Colin		St Albans Striders		M50	1:35:43

265	973	RUBERRY, Tony						M40	1:35:51

266	563	BROWN, Richard						SM	1:35:52

267	509	SHEARWOOD, Christopher					SM	1:35:54

268	938	BROWN, Stephen						SM	1:35:56

269	147	ILOTT, Martin						SM	1:35:56

270	1285	CLAPP, William						SM	1:35:58

271	403	HAUGHEY, Ted						SM	1:35:58

272	1631	BARKER, Charlie		Werrington Joggers		M40	1:36:01

273	1122	FRENCH, David		Ware Joggers			M40	1:36:01

274	375	DANIELS, Michael					M50	1:36:04

275	623	PAYNE, Christopher					M40	1:36:04

276	1412	BRACKEN, Peter David					SM	1:36:05

277	1236	PANAYIOTOU, TERRY	Edmonton Running Club		SM	1:36:06

278	1235	WYNES, PHILIP		HERTS POLICE			M40	1:36:06

279	133	PARSONS, Jeremy						M50	1:36:09

280	1538	NAFTALIN, B		Esporta Swiss Cottage		SM	1:36:09

281	1369	BRIGHTON, Catherine	Burnham Joggers			W45	1:36:11

282	59	SHADBOLT, Veronica	Garden City Joggers		W35	1:36:13

283	1030	PIKE, Stephen						M40	1:36:17

284	1450	BEASLEY, David		Verlea				M60	1:36:20

285	576	DJEMAI, Abdenour	Cambridge University		SM	1:36:22

286	224	ANNEAR, Matthew						SM	1:36:22

287	1612	CROOKS, Alistair					SM	1:36:22

288	56	OATES, David						SM	1:36:22

289	964	HORNE, Matthew						SM	1:36:25

290	1137	PERRY, Jackie		Fairlands Valley		W35	1:36:25

291	139	HURLEY, Richard		Hillingdon AC			SM	1:36:28

292	673	ROWE, Margaret		Hillingdon AC			W45	1:36:28

293	1721	HAMPTON, Nial						SM	1:36:28

294	820	SMITH, Nigel		Road Runners Club		SM	1:36:30

295	925	LARKIN, Robert						SM	1:36:30

296	734	SMITH, Russell		Lingford Health Club		SM	1:36:30

297	809	MANNION, Des		Handy Cross Joggers		SM	1:36:30

298	1190	BROWN, Graeme		Epsom Odballs			M40	1:36:35

299	107	PRESTRIDGE, Jeffrey	Serpentine Running Club		M40	1:36:37

300	1201	MAXWELL, Ross		Watford Joggers			M40	1:36:39

301	446	SMITHSON, Peter						M40	1:36:42

302	936	MORRIS, Colin						SM	1:36:49

303	1321	POULTON, Michael					SM	1:36:52

304	385	MOORE, Ian						SM	1:36:52

305	776	MOULD, John		Barnet & District		M50	1:36:52

306	1426	WALDRAM, Tim						M40	1:36:54

307	1505	CRANE, Peter						SM	1:36:54

308	935	LYTOLLIS, Linda						SL	1:36:58

309	1573	BOAKES, Martin						SM	1:37:00

310	1629	THOMPSON, David						SM	1:37:06

311	593	THOMAS, Martin						SM	1:37:08

312	941	CLARKE, Patrick		Bearbrook Joggers		SM	1:37:11

313	172	CATTELL, Ross		Highgate Harriers		M40	1:37:12

314	324	MARTELL, Paul						SM	1:37:13

315	384	WOOD, Simon Timothy					SM	1:37:18

316	183	WATSON, Derek		Serpentine Running Club		M50	1:37:19

317	50	LANE, Morris						M40	1:37:19

318	1317	HORSMAN, Joe		Beds & county			M40	1:37:26

319	1138	PERRY, Keith						SM	1:37:28

320	1008	STEPHENSON, Tessa	Fairlands Valley		W35	1:37:31

321	1464	PHILLIPS, Adam						SM	1:37:32

322	718	HANDS, Jennifer						SL	1:37:34

323	1507	ALDRIDGE, Keith						M40	1:37:34

324	299	SIBLEY, Patrick						M50	1:37:34

325	1022	FLUCK, Malcolm						M40	1:37:37

326	872	BYRNE, Gary		Fairlands Valley		SM	1:37:39

327	189	EDE, Philip						SM	1:37:41

328	1468	RUSSELL, John						SM	1:37:45

329	1187	BIRRELL, Stuart		Heston Steamers			M40	1:37:45

330	522	THOMAS, Bob		Hillingdon AC			M50	1:37:45

331	1724	BISHOP, Mark						SM	1:37:49

332	1737	BIRCHALL, Paul						SM	1:37:51

333	1042	JAMES, Steve						M40	1:37:53

334	1508	SWIFT, Ian		Bedford Harriers		SM	1:37:53

335	402	SWEENY, Neil						SM	1:37:54

336	136	PHILLIPS, Robert					SM	1:37:57

337	386	BOUDRY, Rik						SM	1:37:57

338	660	CHART, Malcolm						M40	1:37:57

339	819	CRAGGS, Graham						SM	1:38:02

340	556	JACKSON, Brian		Road Runners Club		M50	1:38:04

341	721	CRADDEN, Brendan	Bearbrook Joggers		M50	1:38:04

342	1305	BULLOCK, Ian						SM	1:38:06

343	1632	MACAREE, Nick		Edmonton Running Club		SM	1:38:06

344	664	THOMAS, Alan		26.2 Road Runners Club		SM	1:38:06

345	1718	KELLY, John						SM	1:38:06

346	1624	HEATHER, John						SM	1:38:10

347	1013	RICHARDSON, Lance	Stopsley Striders		M40	1:38:12

348	1128	GLENISTER, Darren					SM	1:38:13

349	803	FINNEGAN, Thomas					SM	1:38:14

350	60	SHADBOLT, Andrew	Garden City Joggers		M40	1:38:15

351	1613	COWLEY, Peter		Mount Pleasant A C		M40	1:38:17

352	1358	DOYLE, Ian		Stragglers			SM	1:38:19

353	282	FINDLAY-BADA, Celia	Havant A C			W35	1:38:20

354	1274	SLADE, Stuart		London Fire Brigade AA		SM	1:38:21

355	669	COOTE, Steve		Dunstable RRs			M40	1:38:23

356	668	CROMBIE, Andy						SM	1:38:25

357	1009	HENSON, Nick						M40	1:38:27

358	1571	HUMPHREY, Chris						SM	1:38:33

359	685	GERSHAN, Steve		Ware Joggers			M40	1:38:37

360	1726	MASON, Lee						SM	1:38:40

361	108	LOUGHLIN, Paul						SM	1:38:42

362	1471	CURTIS, Ian		St Albans Striders		SM	1:38:43

363	195	GIRLING, Simon						M40	1:38:46

364	741	MILLS, Fabian		Dacorum & Tring			M50	1:38:48

365	190	FARNSWORTH, Graham					SM	1:38:49

366	1533	ROBINSON, Geoff						SM	1:38:54

367	1265	PERCY, Darrin		Dunstable Road Runners		SM	1:38:54

368	1029	SHARP, Ian						M40	1:39:04

369	738	POWELL, Nathan						SM	1:39:04

370	651	MACKIE, Damon						SM	1:39:06

371	1395	CASSIDY, Mark						SM	1:39:06

372	836	HALLADAY, Andrew	Eton College A.C.		M40	1:39:08

373	101	ALLEN, Mike		Bicester Athletic		M50	1:39:09

374	1348	KISSANE, Liz		Garden City Joggers		W35	1:39:11

375	1307	ALLEN, Trace		Garden City Joggers		M50	1:39:13

376	1071	WALLIS, Mark						SM	1:39:13

377	1553	ATKINSON, John		North Herts RRs			M50	1:39:19

378	995	GWILLIM, Craig		St Albans Striders		SM	1:39:20

379	958	GUISE, Greg		St Albans Striders		SM	1:39:20

380	1451	MCKENZIE, Andrew					SM	1:39:22

381	942	LESLIE, Julian						SM	1:39:22

382	344	RUSSELL, Michael					M40	1:39:25

383	1083	SMYTH, Kevin		Fairlands Valley		SM	1:39:26

384	369	WOODAGE, Phil		Bearbrook Joggers		M50	1:39:26

385	1146	JONES, Andrew						SM	1:39:29

386	1511	HANSEN, Marie						SL	1:39:29

387	64	BARTLETT, John						M40	1:39:30

388	696	JORDAN, Christian					SM	1:39:31

389	1543	KRISTENSEN, Kitty	Witham Running Club		SL	1:39:32

390	206	BLOCK, Robert						SM	1:39:34

391	1474	STANDEN, Roy						SM	1:39:36

392	984	HEGARTY, Jack						SM	1:39:39

393	334	DEVITT, Russell		Shaftesbury Barnet		M50	1:39:44

394	1659	KIRCHMANN, Brigitta					SL	1:39:47

395	652	SAYERS, Brian						M50	1:39:50

396	612	BALDOCK, Philip						M40	1:39:51

397	1565	LORD, Robin						SM	1:39:56

398	1084	EDDLESTON, Mike						SM	1:39:56

399	1359	OLIVER, Rick		Nordwest SA			M40	1:39:56

400	1176	MORGAN, Spencer						SM	1:40:01

401	997	GREEN, Daryl		Ware Joggers			M40	1:40:04

402	498	MOSES, Moddy		Serpentine Running Club		M40	1:40:14

403	196	KEEN, Robert						M50	1:40:15

404	1641	PAPWORTH, Matt						SM	1:40:18

405	355	RICHARDSON, David					SM	1:40:21

406	1142	DOGGETT, Nigel						SM	1:40:24

407	1614	VAN ZWIETEN, Peter	Chiltern Harriers		M40	1:40:25

408	359	MACBEATH, Irene		Reading Road Runners		W35	1:40:28

409	1556	MILLAR, Iain		Oxford City AC			SM	1:40:28

410	561	HARDY, Paul						SM	1:40:28

411	192	HILSON, Richard		Watford Joggers			M40	1:40:30

412	1038	GROSSMAN, Todd		NewYork Runners Club		SM	1:40:33

413	457	HASTINGS, Clive						SM	1:40:37

414	122	BAXTER, Paul						SM	1:40:37

415	805	MCARTHY, Patrick					SM	1:40:37

416	1582	TAYLOR, Debz		Ware Joggers			W35	1:40:41

417	1049	DANIELS, Lee		Dunstable Road Runners		SM	1:40:41

418	346	SHAW, Andrew						SM	1:40:42

419	541	WATKINS, Daniel						SM	1:40:42

420	1288	RICHARDS, Neil		Thame Road Runners		M40	1:40:42

421	1206	SHAW, David		Hillingdon AC			M50	1:40:46

422	1618	DIXON, Nigel						SM	1:40:49

423	751	JONES, Carol A		Ealing, Southall & Middx	W35	1:40:53

424	39	BELLIGON, Michel					M50	1:40:55

425	1023	MURPHY, John						SM	1:40:57

426	460	FULLER, Amanda		Milton Keynes AC		W35	1:41:01

427	933	SINGH, Dhandev						SM	1:41:01

428	637	KERR, Alastair		London Heathside		SM	1:41:01

429	1349	HOLLAND, Andy		Orpington Road Runners		SM	1:41:01

430	1058	COATES, Phill		St Albans Striders		M40	1:41:01

431	152	TREE, Paul						SM	1:41:03

432	44	CANNON, Theresa						W35	1:41:03

433	194	GARRETT, Martin		Sudbury Court			M40	1:41:03

434	1066	GIBBON, Ade		High Wycombe HHH		M40	1:41:05

435	644	MORRISON, Christopher	Supply Harrier, RAF Halton	SM	1:41:06

436	1202	SMITH, Charles						M40	1:41:07

437	259	SUMNER, Alan						M50	1:41:09

438	619	GRIFFITHS, Michael	St Albans Striders		M50	1:41:11

439	1722	KNOTT, Trevor						SM	1:41:12

440	1379	PENGELLY, Nigel						SM	1:41:13

441	361	HOLMAN, Clive		Portsmouth Joggers		M50	1:41:19

442	680	WESTLAKE, Colin						M40	1:41:19

443	648	CHAPMAN, Rob		Supply Harrier, Raf Halton	SM	1:41:21

444	484	WATSON, Bob		St Albans Striders		M40	1:41:23

445	442	GOWER, Keith						M40	1:41:23

446	994	BRACE, Gareth						SM	1:41:26

447	1723	SHEPPARD, Philip					M40	1:41:26

448	309	ATRAGHJI, David						SM	1:41:26

449	1652	WILLIAMS, Peter		Verlea				M40	1:41:26

450	1003	HARDING, Alison		Tring RC			W35	1:41:26

451	1313	BRODIE, Alex		Queens Park Harriers		M40	1:41:26

452	1719	WELSH, Darren						M40	1:41:31

453	1493	MURDOCH, Robert						M40	1:41:34

454	1136	TAYLOR, Jonny						SM	1:41:35

455	788	THORMAN, Hugo						M40	1:41:36

456	1376	TURSUN, Ersin						SM	1:41:41

457	1672	SILVESTER, Robin					M40	1:41:42

458	678	FENN, Fiona						W35	1:41:45

459	77	CUNNINGHAM, Phil					M40	1:41:48

460	422	TELFER, Robert						M40	1:41:50

461	661	RICHARDS, Chris						SM	1:41:50

462	1100	PRENDERGAST, Tom	London Irish			M40	1:41:52

463	1469	VAN ZYL, Desmond					M40	1:41:52

464	670	GREENHAM, David		Haverhill RC			M40	1:41:52

465	216	FROST, Charles		Biggleswade			M40	1:41:54

466	800	GREY, Richard						SM	1:41:57

467	452	BRIENS, Jean-Marc					SM	1:41:59

468	1732	BOSOMTWE, Anthony	Orion Harriers			M50	1:42:01

469	955	LOOSE, David						SM	1:42:02

470	320	SOUTHWELL, Craig					SM	1:42:04

471	1104	DUNCAN, Andrew		Stopsley Striders		SM	1:42:05

472	850	NOLL, Stefan		Mornington Chasers		SM	1:42:05

473	1561	MAZUR, Phil		Croydon				M40	1:42:10

474	360	BOULD, Paul		Portsmouth Joggers		M40	1:42:13

475	817	BURSTON, Geoff		Lea Valley Runners		M50	1:42:13

476	1157	SWAN, David		Ryde Harriers			M40	1:42:17

477	290	DICKER, Timothy						SM	1:42:18

478	424	MONCRIEFF, Paul						SM	1:42:18

479	1645	SNAPE, Sandra		Blackburn Road Runners		W35	1:42:22

480	1446	RICE, Amanda						W35	1:42:23

481	88	HAYWARD, Nikki		Thame Road Runners		W35	1:42:25

482	1258	HYDE, Steven						SM	1:42:28

483	1158	STRATFORD, John		Hillingdon AC			M50	1:42:34

484	232	BROADBENT, Derek					M40	1:42:36

485	965	ARMSTRONG, David					SM	1:42:36

486	1356	BIALOGRODZKI, Steve					M40	1:42:38

487	1688	FISHER, Steve						SM	1:42:39

488	1599	SLADE, Nick		Serpentine Running Club		SM	1:42:42

489	1541	GOVIER, Neil						M40	1:42:42

490	1056	MITHER, Gary		Wootton Road Runners		M40	1:42:43

491	285	DAVIS, Terry		Metros				M50	1:42:43

492	1055	GIBSON, Steven						SM	1:42:45

493	1431	CHOWNSMITH, Laurence					SM	1:42:48

494	814	CAVERHILL, Aujon	Shenley Striders		W35	1:42:51

495	1576	LINCOLN, Gary						SM	1:42:51

496	1447	SALLABA, Milan						SM	1:42:57

497	1287	BUTTLEMAN, James					SM	1:42:57

498	782	WRIGHT, Gordon		Verlea				M40	1:43:01

499	1411	MORRIS, Kevin		St Albans Striders		SM	1:43:03

500	1484	RAISHBROOK, Ian						SM	1:43:03

501	1210	PETIT, Bernard		Serpentine Running Club		M50	1:43:05

502	1478	SKEGGS, Steven						SM	1:43:08

503	1300	ATKINSON, Derek						M40	1:43:11

504	1604	FULFORD, Michael					M50	1:43:16

505	1586	SAUNDERS, John		Wimbledon Windmilers		M40	1:43:18

506	280	SUCKLING, Rory						SM	1:43:21

507	414	BINGHAM, Miles						SM	1:43:21

508	212	CRESSWELL, Robert	Stopsley Striders		SM	1:43:22

509	1155	BONNER, Clive		Hayes & Harlington RRs		SM	1:43:22

510	407	FAIRHEAD, Alison	London Heathside		SL	1:43:24

511	1673	PITTARD, Graeme						M40	1:43:25

512	1603	CHANA, Jaswant		Bedford Harriers		M50	1:43:26

513	35	FOURCADE, Jacques					SM	1:43:27

514	517	YOUNG, Mark		Garden City Joggers		SM	1:43:28

515	756	SAYER, Philip		Haverhill RC			M50	1:43:28

516	1593	DAVIE, Tim						SM	1:43:32

517	1290	BUTLER, Jeni		Kent AC				W35	1:43:34

518	1656	POWELL, Steve		UNAT				SM	1:43:37

519	1045	REYNOLDS, Stephen					SM	1:43:39

520	166	ROBERTS, Andrew		St Albans Striders		M40	1:43:40

521	1554	JESSEP, Craig						SM	1:43:40

522	1581	BOLAM, Caroline		Hillingdon AC			W35	1:43:42

523	1655	DUK, William						SM	1:43:44

524	569	CLARKE, Michael		Road Runners Club		M60	1:43:46

525	499	BARNETT, Peter Edward					SM	1:43:48

526	538	CAVANAGH, Sean						SM	1:43:51

527	761	SMITH, Maric						M40	1:43:51

528	278	POTTER, Robin						SM	1:43:52

529	988	GUDGEON, Thea		Watford Joggers			SL	1:43:52

530	394	SAGE, Terry		Garden City Joggers		M50	1:43:52

531	477	ELLIS, Beverley						W35	1:43:52

532	1387	COWLEY, Annie						W45	1:43:55

533	1601	MCPHEAT, Julie						W35	1:43:58

534	831	JACKSON, Phil						SM	1:43:59

535	302	WENMAN, Debbie						SL	1:44:01

536	601	MCMILLAN, David		Belgrave			M50	1:44:02

537	1519	HARFORD, Mark		Ealing, Southall & Middx	SM	1:44:05

538	1244	STANBROOK, BOB		Ealing & Southall		M50	1:44:06

539	1367	SMITH, Robert		Thame Road Runners		SM	1:44:10

540	956	HARRIS, Alan						SM	1:44:10

541	330	WILLIAMS, Peter		Queens Park Harriers		SM	1:44:17

542	1657	HOLMQUIST, Ted						M50	1:44:19

543	1530	VINE, Terry						SM	1:44:21

544	679	FENN, Austin						SM	1:44:24

545	920	JOHNSON, Paul		Watford Joggers			SM	1:44:25

546	688	ASHFORD, Richard	Watford Joggers			M50	1:44:27

547	771	STUBBINGS, James					SM	1:44:29

548	1522	NICHOLS, Dave						SM	1:44:29

549	1373	ROWE, Pete						SM	1:44:33

550	1175	WARNER, Duncan						SM	1:44:34

551	1559	STACEY, Ian						SM	1:44:34

552	598	SUTER, Faith		St Albans Striders		W45	1:44:36

553	1456	WILLIAMS, Stuart					SM	1:44:37

554	191	POST, Martin						M40	1:44:38

555	1680	SHORROCK, Robert	Hayes & Harlington RRs		SM	1:44:41

556	1256	ADAMS, Ron		Bearbrook Joggers		M50	1:44:43

557	1145	ASHWORTH, Jeremy					SM	1:44:43

558	1555	JESSUP, Ian						SM	1:44:47

559	528	GIBBS, Ricky						SM	1:44:49

560	1114	LITTLE, Jonathan	Ware Joggers			M40	1:44:53

561	1025	UPTON, Glenn						M40	1:45:00

562	443	UPTON, Stephen						M40	1:45:02

563	908	WRIGHT, Derek						SM	1:45:02

564	1686	WIDDOWS, Terence Roy					M50	1:45:05

565	1213	HOLGATE, Paul						M40	1:45:05

566	310	EYLES, Graham						M40	1:45:06

567	1275	BAKER, Russell		Tring RC			SM	1:45:08

568	595	ROLFE, Gerald						M40	1:45:16

569	1269	GAZZANI, Lena		Bearbrook Joggers		W45	1:45:20

570	597	BROWN, Doug		Burnham Joggers			SM	1:45:20

571	571	LEE, Chris						SM	1:45:21

572	1007	RATCLIFFE, Allison	Milton Keynes AC		W35	1:45:27

573	1489	PICKUP, Graham		Bicester Athletic		M40	1:45:28

574	1005	HARD, David						SM	1:45:29

575	327	HOLMSTROM, Katie					W35	1:45:29

576	746	CALLAGHAN, Robert	Leighton Funrunners		M40	1:45:29

577	1047	WHORLOW, Derek						M40	1:45:30

578	1418	TOCK, Christopher					SM	1:45:30

579	1156	THOMAS, Marc		Serpentine Running Club		SM	1:45:36

580	1445	SHUTER, Don						SM	1:45:37

581	328	READ, Chris						SM	1:45:39

582	719	WEBBER, Joseph						SM	1:45:41

583	404	RUSSELL, David						M40	1:45:41

584	240	WOODS, Peter						M40	1:45:41

585	453	MCPETRIE, Rupert					SM	1:45:46

586	1357	MILLIER, Helen		Stragglers			W35	1:45:50

587	1286	LAINSBURY, Ray		Road Runners Club		M40	1:45:52

588	657	RYAN, Phyllis						W35	1:45:53

589	983	METCALF, Tom						SM	1:45:53

590	982	MORRIS, Andrew						SM	1:45:58

591	1594	KNIGHT, Ken		Verlea				M40	1:46:00

592	773	MORAN, John						SM	1:46:00

593	562	WILKINS, Glen						SM	1:46:00

594	255	WEST, Steve						M40	1:46:04

595	1254	KING, ROBERT						SM	1:46:07

596	1473	GRIFFITH, Robert	Illinois Valley Striders	M40	1:46:10

597	534	CHAPMAN, Andrew						SM	1:46:10

598	65	CHERRY, John		Watford Joggers			M50	1:46:12

599	1207	READ, Derek						SM	1:46:14

600	518	SMALL, Bob						M50	1:46:18

601	1226	BRUNT, JOHN						SM	1:46:19

602	1076	DENNING, Mark						SM	1:46:22

603	1319	LISK, Rodney						M60	1:46:25

604	1609	POWELL, Tarquin						SM	1:46:31

605	213	BRANNIN, Kathy		Watford Joggers			SL	1:46:32

606	1343	ROSS, Alan		East London Road Runners	SM	1:46:41

607	1172	ROSS, Keith		East End Road Runners		SM	1:46:41

608	1070	ISAACS, Tony		The Stragglers			SM	1:46:42

609	142	WALKER, Robert						M40	1:46:42

610	856	TRILL, Gerard						M40	1:46:44

611	53	MURRAY, Andrea		Verlea				SL	1:46:45

612	835	MOLESWORTH, Tony					M50	1:46:49

613	1209	KAGEZI, Thomas						M40	1:46:49

614	684	BARROWMAN, Michael	St Albans Striders		M50	1:46:49

615	826	GOUGH, Chris						M40	1:46:50

616	165	ROBERTS, Sylvia		St Albans Striders		W35	1:46:57

617	512	MOONEY, Carole		St Albans Striders		W35	1:47:00

618	1663	GRIFFITHS, Peter					SM	1:47:00

619	448	DARCH, Frank						M40	1:47:00

620	962	SCALLY, Brian						SM	1:47:05

621	1085	MACLEOD, Duncan						M40	1:47:08

622	1360	TOMLIN, Peter		Burnham Joggers			M40	1:47:10

623	967	WARNER, Paul						SM	1:47:10

624	897	CRONE, William						M50	1:47:11

625	293	WARREN, Wayne		Road Runners Club		M50	1:47:13

626	1064	MITCHELL, Alex		Sudbury Court			SM	1:47:13

627	853	PAUL, Carol						W35	1:47:17

628	426	BENNETT, Christopher	Puma TVH			M60	1:47:17

629	207	BELBIN, Ruth		Esporta Swiss Cottage		SL	1:47:18

630	1598	WOODS, Damon						SM	1:47:19

631	47	BECKER, Thomas						SM	1:47:20

632	1125	FITZPATRICK, Anthony					SM	1:47:20

633	1520	RUSSEL, Phillip						SM	1:47:25

634	415	WHITE, Caroline		London Heathside		W35	1:47:27

635	866	MCLAREN, Duncan						SM	1:47:28

636	9	O'REILLY, Eamonn	Gade Valley Harriers		M40	1:47:32

637	1390	SMITH, Arran						SM	1:47:37

638	1389	JOHNSON, Julie						SM	1:47:37

639	567	SAYER, Trevor						SM	1:47:40

640	1191	COOLICAN, David						SM	1:47:41

641	922	LAIRD, John						SM	1:47:45

642	432	O'REILLY, James						M40	1:47:47

643	1196	KASSEMZADEH, SHARON	Watford Joggers			W45	1:47:49

644	1019	GATHERCOLE, Stephen					M50	1:47:51

645	1402	FRASER, Colin		Lingford Health Club		M40	1:47:52

646	1163	ARGILE, Ashley						SM	1:47:53

647	140	WESTON, David						SM	1:47:56

648	95	DYSON, Leigh						SM	1:47:58

649	554	FACER, Lucy		Bromsgrove & Redditch		SL	1:48:01

650	1316	HORSMAN, Kathy		Beds & County			W35	1:48:02

651	1676	ROBINSON, Ian		Hayes & Harlington RRs		M40	1:48:02

652	692	PATIENCE, Nogel						SM	1:48:08

653	1563	PATIENCE, Kevin						SM	1:48:09

654	611	MOLYNEUX, Mark						M40	1:48:12

655	1246	AGBO, Celestine						M40	1:48:12

656	1711	ATHAWES, Jon						M40	1:48:16

657	1441	WILLIAMS, Malcolm	North Herts RRs			SM	1:48:20

658	609	TARRANT, Stuart						SM	1:48:21

659	230	HOLMES, Colin		Team Tri sport			M50	1:48:23

660	1111	BUTCHER, John		Ware Joggers			M60	1:48:23

661	1115	OLIVER, Geoffrey	Ware Joggers			M50	1:48:24

662	1132	KINNAIRD, Steve						SM	1:48:26

663	1247	SERCOMBE, Stephen					M40	1:48:26

664	875	BASHAM, David		Alchester			M50	1:48:27

665	281	BIGGS, Roger						M50	1:48:32

666	1574	HALL, Peter						M40	1:48:33

667	1375	WORSEY, Peter		Royston Runners			M40	1:48:35

668	1363	HOOD, Andy		Milton Keynes HHH		SM	1:48:37

669	1257	CONWAY, Andrew		London Heathside		SM	1:48:37

670	918	HEATHFIELD-ELIOTT, Lynette		  		W35	1:48:38

671	1322	SAVILLE, Philip		Oxted Runners			M50	1:48:42

672	159	DUNHAM, Robert		Leighton Fun Runners		M40	1:48:45

673	161	GROSSE, Howard						M50	1:48:48

674	923	DALE, Sue						W45	1:48:49

675	356	MORTON, David						SM	1:48:50

676	129	GRIMES, John						SM	1:48:52

677	724	LAMONT, Douglas		Leighton Funrunners		M50	1:48:53

678	784	DURRANT, Mark						SM	1:48:54

679	531	GARVEY, Christopher	Wembley Harriers		SM	1:48:55

680	1595	DOCHERTY, Craig						SM	1:48:55

681	409	TRAMPENAU, Daniel					SM	1:48:55

682	438	MCAULIFFE, Nick						SM	1:48:56

683	437	THOMAS, Iain		Tunbridge Wells Harriers	SM	1:48:58

684	132	OSBORNE, Anthony	Fairlands Valley		M60	1:48:58

685	209	DAVIES, Gareth						SM	1:48:58

686	160	BAXENDALE, Toby						SM	1:49:00

687	828	NICHOLSON, Brian					M50	1:49:00

688	1264	BAKER, Patsy		Thame Road Runners		W35	1:49:01

689	86	FERRIS, Tony		Thame Road Runners		M50	1:49:02

690	1557	LAMONT, Christopher	Lea Valley Runners		SM	1:49:07

691	568	SHAW, Robert		Garden City Joggers		M50	1:49:07

692	725	COOK, Len						M40	1:49:08

693	842	BALES, Keith						M40	1:49:09

694	406	ROW, Paul		Bishop Stortford		SM	1:49:09

695	1212	MITTERHUBER, Paul					M40	1:49:09

696	318	HARKER, Stephen						M40	1:49:10

697	288	CANNING, Paul						SM	1:49:11

698	905	CHAMBERLIN, Graeme					SM	1:49:19

699	581	SADLER, Dexter		Enfield Runners			M40	1:49:22

700	1579	ALLEN, Stephen						SM	1:49:24

701	1073	DILLEY, David		Road Runners Club		M50	1:49:25

702	566	MARINI, Federica	St Albans Striders		SL	1:49:26

703	486	HENSON, Elizabeth	Lingford Health Club		W35	1:49:26

704	859	BRIGHETTI, Claudio	Clermont			M40	1:49:27

705	1434	GREASBY, Dennis						SM	1:49:30

706	393	NOSWORTHY, Simon					SM	1:49:32

707	779	SCRIMGEOUR, Richard					SM	1:49:33

708	1327	EVANS, Sue		Bearbrook Joggers		W35	1:49:33

709	1337	BARDEN, Matthew						SM	1:49:34

710	804	FINNEGAN, John						SM	1:49:34

711	1706	EDWARDS, Iain						SM	1:49:36

712	1218	WILLIAMS, Darren					SM	1:49:47

713	1238	NEWBERRY, Ian						M40	1:49:48

714	1147	PATEY, Steve		Wimbledon Windmilers		M40	1:49:51

715	304	CRAFT, John		Trent Park Trotters		M50	1:49:52

716	1059	FOLKARD, Melvyn		Chiltern Harriers		M40	1:49:53

717	210	MOLYNEUX, Allan						SM	1:49:56

718	1333	FENWICK, Robert						M40	1:49:57

719	951	TURRELL, Jeff						M40	1:49:58

720	708	GREEN, Andy						M40	1:50:00

721	606	ASHURST, Ian		Allenburys			M40	1:50:01

722	348	KENNA, Michael						M40	1:50:02

723	645	O'SULLIVAN, Gerard	Supply Harrier, RAF Halton	SM	1:50:04

724	1457	SWALEHEEN, Azee		Hillingdon AC			M40	1:50:06

725	363	HOLMES, David		Chiltern Harriers		M40	1:50:06

726	765	MARTIN, Don						SM	1:50:07

727	630	NIXON, John Joseph					M40	1:50:09

728	1625	GRIBBIN, Adrian						SM	1:50:10

729	1046	BARTLETT, Lisle Jane		Epping			SL	1:50:11

730	706	STOJANOVIC, Marco					SM	1:50:13

731	1532	KNIGHT, Bruce						M40	1:50:14

732	749	LEA, Martin						SM	1:50:15

733	85	BARTON, Patrick						M40	1:50:16

734	742	BOWLES, Daniel						SM	1:50:17

735	1483	CRADER, Michael						SM	1:50:18

736	1089	DODD, Simon						SM	1:50:20

737	25	OVINGTON, Debra		Milton Keynes AC		W35	1:50:22

738	1687	DAVIES, Michele		Harlow Runners			SL	1:50:23

739	134	YATES, Eric		Beds & County			M60	1:50:25

740	1301	ARMSTRONG, Christine	Bedford Harriers		W45	1:50:25

741	1302	PARELLO, Tony		Bedford Harriers		SM	1:50:27

742	229	STANDLEY, Mark						SM	1:50:27

743	408	DORAN, Stanley		Road Runners Club		M60	1:50:29

744	46	BERLEPSCH, Hans Jorg V					M50	1:50:31

745	489	YELDING, Steven						M40	1:50:32

746	418	ELDER, Roderick		St Albans Striders		SM	1:50:33

747	430	BARNETT, Graham		Barnet & District		M40	1:50:34

748	952	FITZPATRICK, Tomas					SM	1:50:34

749	173	GABRIEL, Tom						SM	1:50:37

750	629	ROSE, Jo		Haverhill RC			SL	1:50:38

751	622	O'DONOGHUE, Thomas					M40	1:50:40

752	616	HUGHES, Keturah		Chiltern Harriers		SL	1:50:43

753	113	MCKEOWN, Brendan	St Albans Striders		M50	1:50:43

754	917	SAUNDERS, Rachel					SL	1:50:45

755	1255	CLARKE, Robert						M40	1:50:47

756	135	HANSCOMBE, John		Ranelagh Harriers		M60	1:50:47

757	1620	FIDDES, Gary		Hayes & Harlington RRs		M40	1:50:51

758	1701	JENKINS, John		Hillingdon AC			M40	1:50:52

759	759	MINTY, Joan						SL	1:50:56

760	481	BUGEJA, Clive						SM	1:50:57

761	978	O'SHEA, Michael						M40	1:51:00

762	223	PAUL, Leslie		Milton Keynes AC		M40	1:51:02

763	201	THOMPSON, Natasha					SL	1:51:05

764	1068	LENNARD, Thomas		Queens Park Harriers		M40	1:51:07

765	1536	DOLLMAN, Michael	North Herts RRs			SM	1:51:07

766	928	DUTTON, Lesley		Fairlands Valley		W35	1:51:08

767	391	BENVENISTE, David					SM	1:51:11

768	1130	COTTRELL, Andrew					SM	1:51:12

769	1377	BUCCI, Karl						SM	1:51:13

770	1504	OLIVER, Tony						SM	1:51:15

771	1596	STANDEN, Mark		Harrow				SM	1:51:16

772	716	ROCKLIFFE, Richard					M40	1:51:17

773	1727	HODGKINS, David John	Cherwell Runners		M50	1:51:24

774	42	MOORE, Kimberly						SL	1:51:26

775	1230	RECHTMAN, ALAN						M50	1:51:31

776	1110	DUFFY, Susan		Ware Joggers			W35	1:51:31

777	1725	COATES, Andrew						M40	1:51:42

778	431	SEDMAN, John						SM	1:51:46

779	1481	RYDER, Dale		Queens Park Harriers		SM	1:51:48

780	537	WARD, Mark						SM	1:51:51

781	169	FULCHER, John		Barnet & District		M50	1:51:52

782	1179	BETHUNE, Deirdre	Bedford Harriers		W45	1:51:53

783	1444	BOLTON, Peter		Leighton Funrunners		M40	1:51:56

784	413	ISLAM, Nurul						SM	1:51:56

785	980	MORRIS, Mark						SM	1:51:58

786	156	GLICKMAN, Arnold					M50	1:52:02

787	1386	FILBY, Justin						SM	1:52:02

788	640	JORDAN, Andy						SM	1:52:06

789	94	COOK, Maria		Tring RC			W35	1:52:12

790	82	MCCABE, Gary						SM	1:52:15

791	1465	PATENALL, Imon						SM	1:52:16

792	1588	WILSON, Ian						M40	1:52:17

793	79	FENABLES, Kay		Shenley Striders		SL	1:52:20

794	357	LEAHY, Peter						SM	1:52:26

795	1051	STURDY, Phil						SM	1:52:27

796	198	RODWAY, Anthony		Road Runners Club		M40	1:52:30

797	38	WARD HORNER, Dominic					SM	1:52:32

798	1151	RIDGWAY, Sandy		Bearbrook Joggers		W35	1:52:36

799	1424	VALAPINEE, Anick					W35	1:52:36

800	1414	HALLSWORTH, Anna	RMCS Runnung Club		SL	1:52:37

801	1488	BARTHORPE, Carl						SM	1:52:37

802	1495	MADIN, Andrew						SM	1:52:40

803	1297	SPALTON, Phil						M50	1:52:40

804	1077	HICKMER, Geoffrey	St Albans Striders		M40	1:52:40

805	811	LUDBROOK, Scott						SM	1:52:42

806	197	BARLOW, Line						SL	1:52:43

807	1043	BROADBENT, Peter					SM	1:52:45

808	429	ROGERS, Mick						SM	1:52:46

809	686	ALLEN, Donna		Ware Joggers			W35	1:52:47

810	253	STEAD, Ian						M40	1:52:49

811	646	RUGG, John						M40	1:52:51

812	1314	HERON, David		Tring RC			M40	1:52:53

813	1728	JAMES, David						M40	1:52:53

814	410	JACKSON, Andrew						SM	1:53:02

815	921	DORAN, John		Road Runners Club		M60	1:53:03

816	1528	WHITBROWN, Rachel					SL	1:53:04

817	1365	PAYNE, Ian						M40	1:53:05

818	1605	CARR, Emma						SL	1:53:06

819	690	SHAW, Andy		Royston Runners			M40	1:53:09

820	1531	MEALING, Barry		Royston Runners			M40	1:53:11

821	43	MORTON, Britton						SL	1:53:11

822	1715	BISHOP, Stephen						SM	1:53:13

823	1583	HOLDOM, Luke						SM	1:53:14

824	981	SUTTON, Liza						SL	1:53:16

825	839	LLOYD, Stephanie	Bearbrook Joggers		W35	1:53:18

826	701	ADAMS, Paul						M40	1:53:18

827	1039	AL-ZOUBY, Julie		Watford Joggers			W35	1:53:19

828	1610	BALL, Jim						M50	1:53:19

829	1562	BRYAN, Peter		Bracknell			SM	1:53:22

830	714	LEITCH, Graham						M40	1:53:26

831	1291	O'SULLIVAN, Marie	Lea Valley Runners		W35	1:53:28

832	1284	BODMAN, Ian		Horsham Blue Star		M40	1:53:30

833	658	LAWSON, David Andrew					M40	1:53:34

834	1580	CRANSTONE, Peter					M50	1:53:35

835	1242	BOLAM, KEVIN						M40	1:53:37

836	748	AKHURST, Jennifer	Queens Park Harriers		W45	1:53:39

837	1278	FRYER, Laurence		London Heathside		M40	1:53:41

838	287	SQUIRE, John						SM	1:53:46

839	96	AIRBACH, Nick		Holmes Place			SM	1:53:46

840	786	HECK, Miranda						SL	1:53:47

841	284	COSBY, Stephen						M40	1:53:48

842	1240	SHAW, PHILIP		Vets AC				M50	1:53:52

843	1425	CAHILL, Tom						SM	1:53:55

844	625	MILTON, Michael						M50	1:53:57

845	573	NICHOLLS, Michael	Ware Joggers			M50	1:54:00

846	110	GARBER, Alan						SM	1:54:00

847	1001	BENNETT, Tony		Hillingdon AC			M50	1:54:00

848	312	GRAHAM, Robert						M40	1:54:11

849	1015	DAY, Adrian		Trent Park Trotters		M40	1:54:13

850	1626	MCCLOSKEY, Peter					M50	1:54:14

851	1203	STOCKWELL, Suzanne					SL	1:54:14

852	1526	BOYLE, Andrew		Fairlands Valley 		M50	1:54:17

853	395	JENKIN, Jonathan	Vets AC				M50	1:54:18

854	62	KINGSTON, Antony					SM	1:54:21

855	654	BERINI, Brian						SM	1:54:30

856	492	SHOTBOLT, Adrian					SM	1:54:33

857	1498	WHITE, Philip						SM	1:54:38

858	214	DONOVAN, Alan		Garden City Joggers		M40	1:54:40

859	1584	HILARY, Neil						M40	1:54:40

860	1587	KOLESNIKOW, Andrew					M40	1:54:45

861	1429	BREEN, Susan						W35	1:54:45

862	1448	MATTHEWS, Robert					M40	1:54:47

863	300	WEBB, Nick						SM	1:54:48

864	111	READE, John						M50	1:54:49

865	1311	BEYNON, Rachel						SL	1:54:50

866	1651	CONLON, Kevan						SM	1:54:54

867	1335	DICKINSON, Emma						SL	1:54:55

868	1679	AYLING, Dean						SM	1:54:57

869	58	HASALL, Peter						SM	1:54:57

870	766	BISHOP, Clare						SL	1:54:59

871	1500	NEWMAN, Paul						SM	1:55:01

872	1245	DETHICK, Lisa		Leighton Funrunners		SL	1:55:04

873	1516	WHITE, Ruth		Leighton Fun Runners		SL	1:55:06

874	322	HEALY, Lee						SM	1:55:11

875	1699	FERNYHOUGH, Mick					SM	1:55:12

876	1475	NELSON, Ian						SM	1:55:13

877	1517	MASON, Yvonne						SL	1:55:14

878	336	MACKENZIE, Douglas					M40	1:55:15

879	249	AMOILS, Peter						SM	1:55:17

880	371	JOHNSON, Gary						M40	1:55:17

881	1476	SKEGGS, Simon						SM	1:55:17

882	1560	BEEBEE, Andrew						SM	1:55:19

883	1404	MORENO, Lynne						SL	1:55:20

884	1548	RAWLINSON, Tony		Liverpool Running Club		SM	1:55:21

885	1644	GRAHAM, Alan		Burnham Joggers			M40	1:55:28

886	1194	BUTRIMAS -GAIR, KAROL					W35	1:55:29

887	1195	GAIR, ROBERT						M40	1:55:30

888	1692	NAYLOR-VANE, Mark					SM	1:55:33

889	354	WARNER, Neil						SM	1:55:35

890	663	THOMAS, Sue		26.2 Road Runners Club		SL	1:55:38

891	547	NUGENT, John		Lea Valley Runners		M50	1:55:39

892	743	MESSER, Laurence	Ealing, Southall & Middx	M50	1:55:41

893	405	JACKSON, Judith						W35	1:55:44

894	433	STOLLERY, Michael					SM	1:55:44

895	419	PEASLAND, Don						M60	1:55:46

896	181	HUBBARD, Steve						M40	1:55:46

897	1159	STAINES, Gary						SM	1:55:46

898	862	ADAMS, Jacqueline					W35	1:55:53

899	52	MURRAY, Jim						M50	1:55:54

900	1578	HARRISON, Mark						SM	1:55:54

901	972	THOMAS, Louise						SL	1:56:00

902	1016	GILLAM, Stephen						M40	1:56:07

903	747	ANGUS, Andrew		Queens Park Harriers		M40	1:56:07

904	1665	HORNE, Christopher					M40	1:56:08

905	1477	GREHAN, Michael						SM	1:56:10

906	78	TAYLOR, Kevan						SM	1:56:12

907	1361	REID, Jim						SM	1:56:12

908	987	HINCHLIFFE, Tony					SM	1:56:12

909	579	MILLER, Paul						M40	1:56:14

910	283	REYNOLDS, Kevin						SM	1:56:15

911	1034	PATEL, Ashok						SM	1:56:17

912	1597	TELLING, Barry						M40	1:56:19

913	1707	WHITE, Graeme		Stopsley Striders		M50	1:56:21

914	1743	WASHINGTON, John					SM	1:56:22

915	599	BROWN, Michael		Burnham Joggers			M40	1:56:23

916	863	STRETTON, Darren	Maff AC				SM	1:56:24

917	1081	GREEN, Brian						M40	1:56:26

918	1591	SPIRD, Gary						M40	1:56:28

919	892	STRATFORD, Lawrie					M50	1:56:31

920	1482	WILD, Jack		Road Runners Club		M50	1:56:32

921	1658	STANMORE, Mike						M50	1:56:35

922	624	CLOUGH, Jon						SM	1:56:41

923	1544	BARTLETT, Edwin		Road Runners Club		M50	1:56:43

924	1350	ROBERTS, Simon						SM	1:56:44

925	1378	GALLAGHER, Vicky					SL	1:56:52

926	974	WALKER, Brenda		Northampton Phoenix		W45	1:56:54

927	1525	WILLIAMS, Michael	Dacorum & Tring			M40	1:56:55

928	488	HERZMARK, Adrian					M40	1:56:56

929	1432	LONG, Tim						M40	1:56:57

930	141	CAMWELL, Derek		Massey Ferguson RC		M50	1:57:01

931	1670	BROWN, Jim		Leighton Fun Runners		M40	1:57:03

932	745	DEWINTER, Margaret	Dunstable RRs			W45	1:57:06

933	366	HARRIS, Frank		Chiltern Harriers		M40	1:57:07

934	445	EDINBOROUGH, Heather					SL	1:57:09

935	999	FREARSON, Christopher					M40	1:57:09

936	1338	ROBSON, Mark						SM	1:57:09

937	902	FETHERSTON, Richard					M40	1:57:12

938	84	MCCABE, Andy						SM	1:57:15

939	243	FERGUSON, Tamara					W35	1:57:17

940	73	AUSTIN, Barry		Northampton Phoenix		M40	1:57:19

941	1183	CALLAGHAN, Michael					SM	1:57:19

942	178	KIRBY, Ian						SM	1:57:19

943	519	MASSEY, Stephanie					W35	1:57:24

944	1325	WARD, Andy						M50	1:57:26

945	683	WARNER, Robin						SM	1:57:28

946	1139	SMITH, Martyn						SM	1:57:30

947	1602	MCPHAIL, Colin						SM	1:57:30

948	241	LUNSON, Keith						M40	1:57:30

949	1219	CHALLIS, Jan		Ware Joggers			W35	1:57:32

950	991	MCGLOIN, Kevin						SM	1:57:32

951	1518	ROBINSON, Lucy						SL	1:57:33

952	1740	PEARSON, Jo						W35	1:57:35

953	549	TAYLOR, Keith						SM	1:57:36

954	548	WHITING, Richard					M50	1:57:37

955	1592	COX, Elwyn						M40	1:57:40

956	877	ABBITT, Philip						M40	1:57:42

957	193	AUST, Jonathan						SM	1:57:44

958	480	BEEBEE, Debra						W35	1:57:47

959	479	RIX, Laurence						M40	1:57:48

960	286	SKELTON, Philip						SM	1:57:48

961	1630	STACK, Tim						SM	1:57:48

962	370	VAUGHAN JONES, Gareth					SM	1:57:48

963	1639	SCRIPPS, Elliot Lewis					SM	1:57:50

964	1638	SMITH, Paul						SM	1:57:50

965	1216	ALDERSON, Kirk						M40	1:57:50

966	1090	RYATT, Manjeet						SL	1:57:50

967	1716	BURRIDGE, Susan						W45	1:57:56

968	1267	BEESTON, Tim						SM	1:57:56

969	1461	WHITTEN, Leigh						SL	1:57:57

970	244	READING, Barbara	Metros				W45	1:57:58

971	1459	MAN, Sharon						SL	1:58:04

972	707	BUDD, Ian						M40	1:58:04

973	1144	MASSEY, Graeme						SM	1:58:08

974	558	KYRITSIS, Nick		Striders of Croydon		M40	1:58:14

975	915	LORD, Andrew		Watford Joggers			M40	1:58:21

976	1671	SUMNER, Diana		Ware Joggers			W35	1:58:22

977	507	SAVELL-BOSS, Ashley					SM	1:58:28

978	861	FRENCH, Andy						SM	1:58:38

979	1616	UPPAMAH, Anna						SL	1:58:40

980	583	FOGG, Julie						W35	1:58:41

981	845	EARNSHAW, Marcus					SM	1:58:43

982	532	GARRETT, David						SM	1:58:45

983	1439	EDWARDS, Rik						M40	1:58:46

984	319	GRACE, Matthew						SM	1:58:55

985	397	THOMPSON, Don						M60	1:59:00

986	1382	CRUICKSHANK, Haitham					M40	1:59:03

987	1394	GREEN, James						SM	1:59:04

988	570	BRAWN, Janet		Northampton Phoenix		W55	1:59:07

989	1182	HANNAFORD, William	British Airways			M60	1:59:09

990	1558	FAULKNER, Tracey Ann					SL	1:59:10

991	465	MARKS, Sherryl						W35	1:59:15

992	1731	IMRIE, Gavin		Sudbury Court			SM	1:59:16

993	373	WREN, Sally						SL	1:59:18

994	372	LAWLER, Tim						SM	1:59:18

995	1491	KIERNAN, Sam						M40	1:59:20

996	1470	HARRISON, Andy						SM	1:59:23

997	1277	WHEATLEY, Angela	Haverhill RC			SL	1:59:26

998	656	FOTHERGILL, John					M40	1:59:27

999	1233	CARTER, Anne						SL	1:59:28

1000	1232	CARTER, Lois						SL	1:59:28

1001	420	PARRISH, Paul						SM	1:59:28

1002	530	DARBY, Paul						SM	1:59:30

1003	1589	BEHAR, Isaac						M40	1:59:30

1004	1546	WEST, Daniel		Axis Health and Fitness		M40	1:59:30

1005	1214	THOMAS, Nigel						M50	1:59:32

1006	1215	MCGRATH, Steve						M40	1:59:34

1007	544	MOORE, Brendan						M40	1:59:35

1008	986	SHEPPARD, Gareth					M40	1:59:35

1009	910	TURNER, Alex						SM	1:59:41

1010	963	ASHTON, 						SM	1:59:41

1011	822	GOODE, Barry						SM	1:59:44

1012	1075	HAYWARD, Daniel						SM	1:59:49

1013	1510	DANIEL, Julie						SL	1:59:50

1014	1509	BISHOP, Danny						SM	1:59:52

1015	1306	RICHMOND, Jane		Watford Joggers			W45	1:59:52

1016	635	HODGSON, Lesley-Anne					SL	1:59:54

1017	1118	RAMSDEN, Anne		Ware Joggers			W45	1:59:54

1018	588	HARRINGTON, Roy						SM	1:59:56

1019	589	YOUNG, Anthony						SM	1:59:58

1020	524	RIXON, Paul		New Eltham Joggers		M40	1:59:58

1021	833	STAGG, Christopher	Sudbury Court			M50	1:59:58

1022	1674	NIEDINGER, Sascha					SM	2:00:00

1023	894	BRUNTON, Kevin						SM	2:00:00

1024	1682	DWEH, Garry						SM	2:00:02

1025	1253	LEE, SARAH		London Irish			SL	2:00:04

1026	1252	STRID, PER		London Irish			SM	2:00:04

1027	1683	OKWU, Antonia		Serpentine Running Club		SL	2:00:04

1028	439	RICE, Brian						SM	2:00:05

1029	1082	CROWLEY, Sharon		Fairlands Valley		W35	2:00:07

1030	220	MALIK, Karam H		Watford Joggers			M50	2:00:11

1031	449	MOON, Alison		Hillingdon AC			SL	2:00:11

1032	1540	SELDON, Keith		Hillingdon AC			M40	2:00:11

1033	382	ALLEN, Henry						M50	2:00:13

1034	1435	HOPE, Katie		Serpentine Running Club		SL	2:00:13

1035	564	SENIOR, Suzi		Watford Joggers				W35	2:00:13

1036	1154	ALDOUS, Jacqueline	Hayes & Harlington Road Runners	W35	2:00:20

1037	1080	GOODWIN, Julie		Fairlands Valley		W35	2:00:24

1038	870	LIVINGS, Ann		Ealing, Southall & Middlesex	W45	2:00:26

1039	705	WALKER, Oliver						M40	2:00:29

1040	824	RODGERS, Carolann	Havering 90 Joggers		W35	2:00:30

1041	929	ROBINSON, Alex		St Albans Striders		SM	2:00:31

1042	153	THOMPSON, Michael Geoffrey				M50	2:00:32

1043	808	WELLS, Jane		St Albans Striders		W55	2:00:32

1044	1741	BIRMINGHAM, Karen					SL	2:00:44

1045	257	HAYES, Russell						SM	2:00:45

1046	306	MOORBY, Richard						SM	2:00:45

1047	613	SHAW, Derry						SM	2:00:48

1048	314	SCORESBY, Neil						SM	2:00:56

1049	1735	BARTON, Gary						SM	2:01:02

1050	1383	CURRINGTON, Debra	Stopsley Striders		W35	2:01:03

1051	1443	MISTRI, Jayanti						M40	2:01:03

1052	1506	BUSH, Gary						SM	2:01:10

1053	1283	HARPER, Chris						M40	2:01:13

1054	441	RENNY, Steven						SM	2:01:18

1055	777	PRICE, Richard						SM	2:01:19

1056	600	CLIFTON, Nick						SM	2:01:20

1057	317	MILLS, Ian						SM	2:01:24

1058	221	BROWN, Alan						SM	2:01:28

1059	851	SCHMIDT, Frank						SM	2:01:28

1060	451	OSMAN, Rick						M50	2:01:31

1061	901	ENGEL, Bob		Burnham Joggers			M50	2:01:31

1062	893	BENNETT, Amanda						SL	2:01:37

1063	895	GIFFEN, Francis		Road Runners Club		M50	2:01:39

1064	529	RICE-WILSON, Danny	Paddock Wood AC			SM	2:01:41

1065	970	EVE, Sue						W35	2:01:41

1066	1028	SHARP, Christine					W35	2:01:42

1067	1298	BARBER, Karen						W35	2:01:42

1068	51	BROOKS, Graham		Tunbridge Wells Harriers	M60	2:01:54

1069	1485	RUSSELL, Colin		Road Runners Club		M50	2:01:56

1070	1126	MASON, Paul						SM	2:01:56

1071	1044	LEE, Thomas		PSC				M50	2:01:58

1072	1186	EVANS, Daniel		Reading Joggers			SM	2:02:02

1073	350	MCCORMICK, Samantha					SL	2:02:10

1074	931	BARRETT, Kevin						M40	2:02:15

1075	1396	MUKERJEE, Rita						SL	2:02:16

1076	1112	BELL, Carla		Ware Joggers			W35	2:02:19

1077	667	BROOKS, Paul		Road Runners Club			SM	2:02:23

1078	843	PAWLOWSKI, Francis	London Heathside		M40	2:02:35

1079	504	MARLOW, Richard						SM	2:02:36

1080	1184	ASPINALL, Sue		Queens Park Harriers		W35	2:02:36

1081	854	PAUL, David						SM	2:02:44

1082	1004	SPRAGUE, Quin						M40	2:02:53

1083	69	DRAPER, Dennis		Garden City Joggers		M60	2:02:53

1084	1640	ANDIYAPAN, Kathy					SL	2:02:53

1085	267	MORROW, Karen						W35	2:02:55

1086	1241	CANNING, ANGELA						W35	2:03:01

1087	1713	CARROLL, Michael	London Irish			M40	2:03:02

1088	523	WOODCOCK, Andrew					SM	2:03:03

1089	478	LEONARD, Louise		Lingford Health Club		SL	2:03:10

1090	1523	JOHNN, Steve						SM	2:03:12

1091	638	DAWSON, Peter		St Albans Striders		M50	2:03:14

1092	260	GRACE, Matt						SM	2:03:14

1093	261	PIKE, James						SM	2:03:15

1094	1678	CILLIERS, Derek						SM	2:03:15

1095	1681	GROCERWALD, Jaco					SM	2:03:17

1096	1685	ENDERSBY, Kim		Hayes & Harlington Road Runners	SM	2:03:18

1097	1750	DE BEER, Zach						M40	2:03:18

1098	911	SQUIRRELL, Camilla					SL	2:03:21

1099	720	FRANKS, Hilary						W35	2:03:22

1100	455	WARD, Stephen		Abergele Harriers		M40	2:03:22

1101	769	PITMAN, Stuart						SM	2:03:24

1102	1332	ALLEN, Rob		Stragglers			M40	2:03:27

1103	1331	CAMPBELL, Paul						SM	2:03:28

1104	1512	JOYCE, Mick						SM	2:03:28

1105	1131	BOGARD, Heidi		JDA				W35	2:03:30

1106	454	SMITH, Sheila		Reading Road Runners		W55	2:03:38

1107	226	MURPHY, Colin		Bishop Stortford		SM	2:03:38

1108	764	JARVIS, Rachel		Serpentine Running Club		SM	2:03:38

1109	1729	KLEINROCK, Michael					SM	2:03:42

1110	1714	MALIK, Dharam						M50	2:03:43

1111	815	WILLIAMS, Tim		Edmonton Running Club		M40	2:03:44

1112	1294	HUGHES, Mark		Metropolitan Police		SM	2:03:46

1113	1227	DELEW, Russell						SM	2:03:48

1114	520	CALLAGHAN, Peter					M40	2:03:52

1115	1174	HUGGETT, David James	Haywards Heath Harriers		SM	2:03:53

1116	1166	BROWN, Juliet		City of London Police		W35	2:03:54

1117	1384	SMITH, Lynda		Stopsley Striders		W35	2:03:57

1118	389	BAKER, Mark						SM	2:04:01

1119	1733	AKHTAR, Safina						SL	2:04:01

1120	752	SMITH, Brian		Road Runners Club		M50	2:04:03

1121	604	ALDRIDGE, Helen		Trent Park Trotters		SL	2:04:05

1122	1748	MAKIN, Rachel						W35	2:04:08

1123	1178	BETHUNE, William	Bedford Harriers		M50	2:04:15

1124	144	HAMILTON, Ian						M40	2:04:18

1125	1742	FIELD, Stuart						M40	2:04:23

1126	1440	ELEY, Steve						M40	2:04:34

1127	1012	CLAYTON, Michael	St Albans Striders		M40	2:04:37

1128	1669	SARGEANT, Steve						SM	2:04:41

1129	1067	CROSBY, Helen						W35	2:04:43

1130	145	FOSTER, David		East London Road Runners	M50	2:04:46

1131	93	WEAVER, Kevin		Ware Joggers			SM	2:04:49

1132	642	WALTER, David		Wimbledon Windmilers		M50	2:04:52

1133	514	COOLING, Richard					SM	2:04:56

1134	1054	FITZPATRICK, John					SM	2:05:05

1135	1140	JORDAN, Peter						SM	2:05:06

1136	177	BEHARRELL, Diana					W35	2:05:06

1137	1362	CALCUTT, Colin						SM	2:05:09

1138	559	HARGREAVES, Caroline	St Albans Striders		SL	2:05:14

1139	1660	SETON-ROGERS, Kathryn					SL	2:05:14

1140	1135	MOORE, Cliff						M50	2:05:14

1141	1627	YOUNG, Nicola						SL	2:05:16

1142	1057	HICKS, Monique		Wootton Road Runners		W35	2:05:27

1143	617	HUGHES, Rebekah		Chiltern Harriers		SL	2:05:30

1144	1419	WILLIAMS, Jonathon					SM	2:05:34

1145	1116	OTTLEY, Kirsty		Ware Joggers			SL	2:05:35

1146	735	SALMON, Leonard		Lingford Health Club		M50	2:05:35

1147	1430	HOWARD, Jacqueline					W35	2:05:36

1148	796	LEATHER, Giles						SM	2:05:40

1149	1041	CHANCE, Clare						SL	2:05:42

1150	1323	MENDHAM, Lorrain					SL	2:05:44

1151	993	DEAKIN, Lindsay		North Herts Road Runners	SL	2:05:44

1152	957	MUMFORD, John						SM	2:05:44

1153	495	ORMEROD, George						SM	2:05:45

1154	722	CRADDEN, Pat		Bearbrook Joggers			W55	2:05:45

1155	263	POWELL, Marcus						M40	2:05:45

1156	1162	WILLSON, Caroline					SL	2:05:52

1157	1296	CLARKSON, Heather					SL	2:05:56

1158	592	WHELAN, Kevin						M40	2:05:56

1159	390	MORRISON, Danethea					W35	2:05:57

1160	702	JONES, Tim						SM	2:05:59

1161	467	STONE, Mark		Sudbury Court			M40	2:06:04

1162	1535	MCCARTHY, John						M40	2:06:10

1163	1537	FLATTERS, Sarah						SL	2:06:28

1164	628	HORNER, David						M50	2:06:30

1165	1180	ECCLESTON, Dean						M40	2:06:30

1166	916	HILL, Louisa						SL	2:06:31

1167	1433	ALLEN, Christopher					SM	2:06:31

1168	1708	NANTALIN, Alan						M50	2:06:33

1169	494	O'BRIEN, Stuart		Ampthill & Flitwick Flyers	SM	2:06:33

1170	1572	LAURIE, Sam						SM	2:06:38

1171	1035	HAWES, Steven						SM	2:06:40

1172	1197	HOMFRAY, Russell					M40	2:06:41

1173	476	ROUSELL, Michael					SM	2:06:46

1174	1636	WAKELING, Maureen	Bishops Stortford		W35	2:06:49

1175	816	MCINTOSH, James						M60	2:06:55

1176	265	WELLS, David		Royston Runners			M40	2:07:04

1177	70	DRAPER, Eleanor		Garden City Joggers		W55	2:07:06

1178	1437	FERRELLY, Cathy						W35	2:07:11

1179	1436	FERRELLY, Neil		Staines Strollers		SM	2:07:20

1180	155	DYKE, Richard						SM	2:07:20

1181	154	RITCHIE, Charles					SM	2:07:33

1182	332	KEATS, Peter						M40	2:07:33

1183	1693	BEANEY, Rachel						SL	2:07:35

1184	1161	HARTSHORN, Debbie					W35	2:07:38

1185	1503	ROSENFELD, 						SM	2:07:40

1186	1366	JONES, Piers						SM	2:07:40

1187	799	MCMANUS, Angela						W45	2:07:46

1188	840	GRIFFITHS, Dillwyn	Road Runners Club		M40	2:07:49

1189	1199	PROCTOR, Lawrence					M50	2:07:50

1190	671	UPTON, Rebecca						SL	2:07:50

1191	672	CRANSHAW, Jules						SM	2:07:50

1192	879	WILLIAMS, Tim						SM	2:07:50

1193	1675	WOODCOCK, Malcolm					SM	2:07:52

1194	1340	COLLINS, Gerard						SM	2:07:58

1195	1185	ADAMSON, Alison						SL	2:08:01

1196	342	MANN, Lionel		Belgrave			M60	2:08:09

1197	329	WESTOBY, Guy						SM	2:08:22

1198	1415	RENEW, Anne		Watford Joggers			W35	2:08:25

1199	860	FRENCH, Margaret					W35	2:08:29

1200	1487	JONES, Philip		Bicester Athletic		M50	2:08:30

1201	1272	COOPER, Robert						M40	2:08:37

1202	296	DANIEL, Elizabeth					W35	2:08:38

1203	1105	FLEAR, Andrew		Nuneaton Harriers		SM	2:08:38

1204	1248	BRITT, TONY		NORWICH SPORTS VILLAGE RRC	M40	2:08:38

1205	1496	BRACKLEY, Sharon					SL	2:08:40

1206	1499	SULLIVAN, Sandie-Jane					SL	2:08:43

1207	551	HAII, Peter						M40	2:08:44

1208	1462	THOMPSON, Michael					SM	2:08:44

1209	945	ALLISON, Sarita		Lingford Health Club		W35	2:08:45

1210	222	WILLIAMS, Rachael Emma					SL	2:08:48

1211	677	LEECH, Brian		Thames Hare & Hounds		M60	2:08:51

1212	693	BRANDON, Chris						M50	2:08:53

1213	383	OLSEN, Mark						M40	2:09:15

1214	596	ROLFE, Vanessa		North Herts Road Runners	W45	2:09:17

1215	727	HOPKINS, Neil		North Herts Road Runners	M40	2:09:21

1216	1336	RESNICK, Brian						M40	2:09:22

1217	1542	ROSE, Andrea						W35	2:09:22

1218	787	MARGETTS, Alice						SL	2:09:33

1219	582	FENTTIMAN, Rosemarie					W35	2:09:39

1220	976	HALL, Amanda						SL	2:09:49

1221	977	HALL, Anita						SL	2:09:54

1222	968	FOSTER, Geoff		3 Valley Ricky			M40	2:09:54

1223	270	PEARMAN, Clive						M50	2:09:54

1224	940	SCRUTTON, Mark						SM	2:09:56

1225	1529	MEYER, Miguel						M50	2:10:04

1226	1260	IBSON, Karen		St Albans Striders		W35	2:10:06

1227	885	WENTZELL, David						M40	2:10:10

1228	886	QUINN, Darrin		Redhill Royal Mail			SM	2:10:10

1229	338	READ, M G						M60	2:10:11

1230	1040	WATSON, Alan		Burnham Joggers			M50	2:10:14

1231	392	HINSHELWOOD, Linda	Watford Joggers			W45	2:10:14

1232	1694	CLEWORTH, Paul		St Albans Striders		SM	2:10:14

1233	709	RAY, David						M50	2:10:20

1234	1169	HINGE, Caroline						SL	2:10:25

1235	710	RUSSELL, Mark John					SM	2:10:28

1236	1449	JONES, Tina		Garden City Joggers		W45	2:10:29

1237	1069	WHYTE, John						M50	2:10:39

1238	932	WILKINS, Rebecca					SL	2:10:44

1239	632	HENNESSY, William	Bucks Harriers			M50	2:10:47

1240	396	CHAMBERS, Norah		Metros				SL	2:10:53

1241	1403	SKINNER, Charlotte	Serpentine Running Club		SL	2:11:02

1242	83	MCELNINNEY, Rose					W45	2:11:02

1243	608	DOUGHTY, John						SM	2:11:05

1244	63	HALL, Roger						SM	2:11:17

1245	1527	KEAREY, Stuart						SM	2:11:20

1246	750	WOOSEY, Deborah						W35	2:11:24

1247	1353	CROPPER, Lesley						W55	2:11:26

1248	1380	DAY, Marilyn		Dunstable Road Runners		W45	2:11:32

1249	164	TREGONNING, Barrie					M50	2:11:33

1250	681	BROUWEL, Vanessa	Trent Park Trotters		W45	2:11:33

1251	81	MCCABE, Ann						W35	2:11:37

1252	1405	CHARALAMBOUS, Rebecca	Trent Park Trotters		W35	2:11:48

1253	186	KENNERSON, Shirley					W35	2:11:49

1254	874	ROBERTSON, Sarahjane					SM	2:12:07

1255	308	BEVIL, Robert						SM	2:12:07

1256	1549	ANGEL, Melanie						W35	2:12:13

1257	1552	MARCUS, Ian						M40	2:12:34

1258	1590	EK, Helen						SM	2:12:35

1259	700	GARDNER, William	Metros				M60	2:12:35

1260	57	NUNNEY, Ray						M50	2:12:36

1261	228	GOULDING, Kenneth					M40	2:12:41

1262	97	MACINTYRE, Bill						M50	2:12:45

1263	906	PASHLEY, David						M50	2:12:47

1264	262	JOHNS, Matthew						SM	2:12:51

1265	542	PAGE, Tony						SM	2:12:51

1266	1228	TAYLOR, MARTINE						W35	2:12:52

1267	1229	MASON, SUSAN						W35	2:12:52

1268	726	WICKHAM, Anthony	North Herts Road Runners	M50	2:12:54

1269	1705	GANNEY, Gail						W35	2:12:59

1270	1550	ARWAS, Louise						SL	2:13:02

1271	521	COLLINS, Terry		New Eltham Joggers		M40	2:13:05

1272	502	NEWELL, Georgina					SL	2:13:13

1273	501	SHEEHAN, Nick						SM	2:13:14

1274	1637	HOWOLL, Robin		Havering 90 Joggers		M50	2:13:14

1275	927	LAMBERT, Jon						SM	2:13:18

1276	1177	BUNN, Graeme						SM	2:13:29

1277	511	HUCKLE, Susan						W35	2:13:29

1278	614	FELLER, Peter						M40	2:13:37

1279	615	FELLER, Jamie						SM	2:13:42

1280	717	BARSBY, Judi						SL	2:13:42

1281	713	VIGOR, Kelly						SL	2:13:43

1282	712	RICHARDSON, Joanne					SL	2:13:45

1283	1668	CLYME, Elizabeth					SL	2:13:45

1284	1271	WALTON, Oliver						SM	2:13:47

1285	1270	HOLLENS, Mariabella					W35	2:13:51

1286	1453	POWLES, Jim						SM	2:13:51

1287	937	BROWN, John Geoffrey					M40	2:13:58

1288	666	SMITH, Neale		Nuneaton Harriers		M40	2:14:00

1289	1734	BAILEY, Lisa		Haverhill R.C			W35	2:14:10

1290	813	THOMAS, Ronald						M50	2:14:14

1291	274	TROSSELL, Mark						M40	2:14:14

1292	1452	KITCHER, Steven						SM	2:14:22

1293	1615	CARROLL, Cecilia	Serpentine Running Club		W45	2:14:31

1294	930	SWINTON, Brian						M50	2:14:32

1295	1698	TAYLOR, Malcom						M40	2:14:39

1296	305	RADLEY, Alan		Barnet & District		M50	2:14:56

1297	1129	WALKER, Bex						SL	2:14:59

1298	943	MCCONAGHIE, Keith					M40	2:15:03

1299	1088	WILLIAMS, Donald	Garden City Joggers		M50	2:15:03

1300	1309	MCGOVERN, Brian						M50	2:15:04

1301	1647	BOOTH, Juliet						SM	2:15:04

1302	1646	KNOLLMAN, Gemma		Esporta Swiss Cottage		SL	2:15:35

1303	387	ARNOLD, Raymond		Metros				M50	2:15:41

1304	1234	TAKAHASHI, Sadao					M60	2:15:41

1305	104	ALIWELL, Richard					SM	2:15:50

1306	1423	TODD, Mick		Eaton Bray Hope Harriers	M50	2:16:20

1307	1704	STOCKHAM, Liz		Gade Valley Harriers		SL	2:16:27

1308	1702	MANFIELD, Nicola	Gade Valley Harriers		SL	2:16:28

1309	99	WALSH, Monica						W35	2:16:28

1310	755	GRAY, Rose						W35	2:16:29

1311	924	MADDEN, Oonagh						W35	2:16:33

1312	876	GURNER, Lyn						W35	2:17:01

1313	1408	VASANI, Deepa						W35	2:17:02

1314	1635	FORD, Glen						SM	2:17:07

1315	1173	HUGGETT, Bridget Mary	Haywards Heath Harriers		W45	2:17:12

1316	1691	GILBERT, Julian		St Albans Striders		SM	2:17:31

1317	471	HILLMAN, Alex						SM	2:17:38

1318	903	FORD, Liz						SL	2:17:59

1319	1312	O'CONNOR, William	Queens Park Harriers		M50	2:17:59

1320	865	FARNDON, Geoffrey					M50	2:18:07

1321	1621	BUCHANAN, Charlotte					SL	2:18:10

1322	1467	SPELLMAN, Sean						SM	2:18:29

1323	913	BEDNASH, G.						M40	2:18:32

1324	470	PATEL, Anita						SL	2:18:35

1325	939	BLAND, Madeleine	Bearbrook Joggers		W45	2:18:48

1326	868	AQUINO, Domenico					SM	2:18:59

1327	1628	NEWBURY, Michael					M40	2:19:01

1328	1634	TUPLING, Steve		St Albans Striders			M40	2:19:07

1329	584	MORGAN, Karen		Erme Valley Harriers		W35	2:19:15

1330	72	WATTS, Allen		Sarn Helen Lampeter		M70	2:19:22

1331	1217	HUTCHINSON, Tanya					SL	2:19:26

1332	1633	KING, Stuart						SM	2:19:34

1333	1192	ANDREWS, Mark		Leighton Buzzard Athletic Club	M50	2:19:39

1334	347	GOTTLIEB, Craig						M40	2:19:41

1335	1649	SLOAN, Ian						M40	2:19:49

1336	639	DAWSON, Marie		St Albans Striders		W55	2:19:52

1337	753	WRIGHT, Noel		St Albans Striders		M60	2:19:53

1338	148	NICHOLAS, Ronny						M50	2:19:55

1339	715	GILBERT, Martin						M40	2:19:56

1340	412	CLARK, Sue						W35	2:20:00

1341	1406	SAUNDERS, Gavin						SM	2:20:06

1342	953	PARNELL, Helen						W35	2:20:14

1343	1079	FOSTER, Mark						SM	2:20:21

1344	971	BALL, David						SM	2:20:43

1345	399	TOWNEND, Mandy						SL	2:21:01

1346	1293	CAINE, Steven		Runnymede Runners		SM	2:21:04

1347	343	MAY, Geoff		St Albans Striders		M60	2:21:04

1348	1221	BOOTH, Keith		Enfield, Borough of		M50	2:21:06

1349	1534	CLARKE, Sophia						SL	2:21:24

1350	272	WILKES, Susan						SL	2:21:35

1351	1062	REED, Christine		Ware Joggers			W45	2:21:37

1352	1401	SEYMOUR, Zoe						SL	2:21:45

1353	1399	JENKINS, Paul						SM	2:21:47

1354	1308	LANE, Nyree						SL	2:21:47

1355	1730	SWINGLEHURST, William					M50	2:21:57

1356	1667	NIEDINGER, Siegfried					SM	2:22:32

1357	1063	WATTS, Paulandrew	Barnet & District		SM	2:23:03

1358	1370	HOYLE, Raymond		Watford Harriers		M50	2:23:28

1359	1697	SAGAL, David						SM	2:23:28

1360	864	NOBLE, Barbara						W45	2:23:39

1361	791	KING, David						M40	2:23:43

1362	792	HARTLEY, Julia						W35	2:23:44

1363	204	MURPHY, Angela		Metros				W45	2:23:44

1364	586	LENDON, Gavin						SM	2:24:21

1365	374	WEIR, Moira						SL	2:24:24

1366	398	SCARLETT, Iain		Team RLNI			SM	2:24:32

1367	914	NICOLL, Gail						W45	2:24:51

1368	881	WALKER, Susanna						SL	2:25:01

1369	882	MILES, Maria						SL	2:25:34

1370	1351	BARNES, Anthony						SM	2:25:34

1371	66	SCHOGGER, Stephen					M40	2:25:59

1372	1607	JEPSON, Conrad		Leighton Fun Runners		M40	2:26:18

1373	277	CHAKRAPANI, Vijay					SM	2:26:23

1374	505	KHANNA, Paul						M40	2:26:30

1375	703	HARDY, Karen						W35	2:26:40

1376	704	BENNETT, Peter						M40	2:26:52

1377	1568	WILLIAMSON, Corinne					W45	2:26:52

1378	1466	DONOGHUE, Fergal					SM	2:27:51

1379	487	PIASKOWSKI, Tomas	Lingford Health Club		M50	2:28:33

1380	1749	BRUCE, Jamie						M40	2:29:03

1381	1458	GROVES, Jamila						SL	2:29:08

1382	737	PEIRIS, Anthony						SM	2:29:08

1383	1745	MILLER, Craig						SM	2:29:18

1384	1746	LEVY, Gavin						SM	2:30:27

1385	1276	GLAZIN, Jeffrey						M40	2:30:27

1386	1237	ABRAMSON, MADELEINE					W45	2:30:40

1387	40	BELLIGON, Marie Therese					W55	2:31:09

1388	837	WHEELER, Ann		Nuneaton Harriers		W45	2:31:39

1389	1398	MORRIS, Patricia					W45	2:32:00

1390	841	AMERY, Jenny						W45	2:32:09

1391	768	MILLER, Les						M40	2:33:11

1392	311	EATON, Chris						SM	2:34:18

1393	275	CATCHICK, Ian						SM	2:36:11

1394	276	DUFFY, Thomas						SM	2:36:11

1395	252	GRIST, Sonja		Metros				W55	2:36:11

1396	1032	YORK, W							W45	2:37:01

1397	954	UNWIN, Jo						SL	2:40:35

1398	675	BARTON, Stan		Ware Joggers			M50	2:41:47

1399	1109	BLOOR, Christopher					SM	2:42:40

1400	979	KELLY, Steve						M40	2:42:50

1401	633	RUNACRES, Lorette					SL	2:42:52

1402	1662	SETON-ROGERS, Richard					SM	2:42:55